Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-44
已完成
James Fristoe
Victory Martial Arts BJJ
Joshua Jones X3 sports Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-17
已完成
Michael Estes
Spartanburg Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Bradley Fight to Win Spartanburg
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-36
已完成
Sean Coats
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:33
Jonathan Burgess High Performance Gym
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E41
已完成
Chase Gambrell
High Performance Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Jack Lunsford Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F37
已完成
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Won by Submission - 03:11
Craig Rustay Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-41
已完成
Joshua Brown
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Christian Durrah Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 03:06
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-42
已完成
Damien Rhodes
Won by Submission - 01:29
Dahlion Poteat Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-48
已完成
Daniel Pearce
Justin Lawrence Boss Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E42
已完成
Nicholas Cowart
Clemson Jiu Jitsu
Gage Kinard Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-18
已完成
Dasani Johansen
Checkmat East Coast
Won by points - 05:00
David Betancourt Triumph Fight Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
已完成
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Marquis Sivels Brazilian Top Team Charlotte Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-38
已完成
James Grimm
10th Planet - Greenville
Won by points - 06:00
Dustin Arney Triumph Fight Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E43
已完成
Blake Powell
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Mitchell Rossey Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-43
已完成
Damien Rhodes
Dahlion Poteat Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F41
已完成
Sergio Lopez
10th Planet - Greenville
Won by Submission - 02:04
Billy Ricketts Rogue Combat Club
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-19
已完成
Paul Atkins
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Le Roux Pelser Triumph Fight Academy Won by Decision - 01:56
Mens Gi / Brown / Executive / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-45
已完成
James Jones
Cross Training Academy
Won by Submission - 01:56
Ryan Meagher Jitsu Academy SC
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F40
已完成
Michael Morrison
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Lawrence Boss Grappling
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-20
已完成
James Eberhart
High Performance Gym
PETER FOURNIER Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:17
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
已完成
Joshua Brown
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
T Costlow UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-21
已完成
Will Valentin
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Samuel Santos BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-50
已完成
Jake Locklear
Triumph Fight Academy
Shawn Pearce Won by Decision - 05:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-47
已完成
Dahlion Poteat
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:55
Damien Rhodes
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F38
已完成
Nicholas Holcombe
Fight to Win Spartanburg
Won by Submission - 01:25
Brady Rice Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-49
已完成
Brandon Newton
Alliance Greenville
Won by Submission - 00:24
Joshua Brown Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E50
已完成
Benjamin Ellis
Rubao Carioca
Nicholas Flack No team/ association Won by Submission - 01:02
Mens Gi / Brown / Executive / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-46
已完成
James Jones
Cross Training Academy
Won by Submission - 02:12
Ryan Meagher Jitsu Academy SC
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F39
已完成
Marquis Sivels
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Won by points - 05:00
Scott Johnston 10th Planet - Greenville
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
已完成
Sean Coats
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Luke Renk 10th Planet - Greenville Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-42
已完成
T Costlow
UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Christian Durrah Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
已完成
Dasani Johansen
Checkmat East Coast
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Esposito Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-54
已完成
PETER FOURNIER
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:55
James Eberhart High Performance Gym