Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-55
Terminé
David Betancourt
Triumph Fight Academy
Dasani Johansen Checkmat East Coast Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminé
Shawn Pearce
Christian Durrah Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par forfait
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E61
Terminé
Ryan Gibson
Alliance Greenville
Gagné par points - 04:00
Justin Alewine Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F53
Terminé
Ari Edmiston
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Jakob Dyer Triumph Fight Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-57
Terminé
Mason Matlock
High Performance Gym
Danté Singh Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym Gagné par points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E62
Terminé
Tyler Shirley
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Everett Ivey Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E59
Terminé
Gabe Brown
Clemson Jiu Jitsu
Enrique Rosas Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E63
Terminé
Justin Alewine
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Everett Ivey Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F55
Terminé
Enrique Rosas
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission
Dylan Saitta Gracie Lake Norman
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F56
Terminé
Eric Thomas
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bryan Roberts Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F57
Terminé
Josh Hardin
Jitsu Academy SC
Gagné par points
Jake Saitta Gracie Lake Norman
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-56
Terminé
Dasani Johansen
Checkmat East Coast
Gagné par soumission - 04:32
Michael Estes Spartanburg Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F58
Terminé
Enrique Rosas
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par forfait
Bryan Roberts Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F54
Terminé
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Gagné par forfait
Marquis Sivels Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E66
Terminé
Jack Lunsford
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Gagné par points - 04:00
Gage Kinard Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F59
Terminé
Josh Hardin
Jitsu Academy SC
Mehedi Patwary Team Doan Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F61
Terminé
Bryan Roberts
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Josh Hardin Jitsu Academy SC Gagné par forfait
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E64
Terminé
Nicholas Flack
No team/ association
Ari Edmiston TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F62
Terminé
Benjamin Ellis
Rubao Carioca
Gagné par points - 04:00
Donovan Moses Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E65
Terminé
Ryan Gibson
Alliance Greenville
Tyler Shirley Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-59
Terminé
Dasani Johansen
Checkmat East Coast
Gagné par points - 05:00
Danté Singh Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E67
Terminé
Jack Lunsford
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Chase Gambrell High Performance Gym Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F60
Terminé
Ari Edmiston
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Seth Gruendling Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F63
Terminé
Enrique Rosas
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Mehedi Patwary Team Doan
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F64
Terminé
Seth Gruendling
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Donovan Moses Electric City Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E68
Terminé
Chase Gambrell
High Performance Gym
Blake Powell Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-60
Terminé
Jack Lunsford
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Emmanuel Robles BC KICKBOXING BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F65
Terminé
Ari Edmiston
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Benjamin Ellis Rubao Carioca