Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D12
已完成
Jade McConnell
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:12
Austin Travis SoDel Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E13
已完成
Mackenzie Oaks
Team Pimentel
Aubrey Benner SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F16
已完成
Julian Lewandowski
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Rae Smith-Pritt Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-13
已完成
Caleb Hodo
301 MMA
Marcus Blomgren Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Won by Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B12
已完成
Joseph Daniels
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 00:17
Travis Couch Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H14
已完成
Ayden Purvis
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Theo Jackson Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D13
已完成
Ozzie Windle
Method MMA
Won by Submission
Makana Del Rio 301 MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-10
已完成
Lina ReyesYassine
Trident Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:41
Lillian Gibson Method MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
E11
已完成
Axel Roth
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kylee Lanford Gracie Barra Virginia
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-16
已完成
Wyatt Blomgren
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Leo Harker Gracie Barra Virginia
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F17
已完成
Tristen Mawson
Gracie Barra Virginia
Won by points - 03:00
Xander Meldrum Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Feb 27)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
G11
已完成
Avana Harford
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Lincoln Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:32
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H16
已完成
Josh McHenry
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:07
Zack Rice Method MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E14
已完成
Jude Krogh
Form Jiu Jitsu
Temperance Young SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H17
已完成
Bella Rice
Method MMA
Won by Submission - 00:48
Kaylah Ishizaki The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F18
已完成
Jonathan Labbao Jr
Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:15
Chase Woodlief Mongrel Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-17
已完成
Mason Francoline
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Dingman 301 MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B16
已完成
Chase Johnson
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Dimitrios Savides Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-9
已完成
Carson Carney
BJJ Bel Air
Won by points
Nicolae Cirimpei Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-18
已完成
Kennedy Bellman
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
G12
已完成
Justin Wagner
Team Pimentel
Yannick McLean Royal Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H15
已完成
Aidan Pressl
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Theo Jackson
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-11
已完成
Wesley Grillo
Gracie Barra Virginia
Dalton Mackenzie SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F19
已完成
Noah Silva
Gracie Barra Virginia
Bill Lewis SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
G13
已完成
Collin Richardson
Kogen Dojo
Won by points
Lincoln Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B14
已完成
Michael Johnson
301 MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Edwards The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D14
已完成
Jade McConnell
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:09
Miles Roth Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-21
已完成
Chandler Clark
Conquest BJJ
Ezekiel Gilmore 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F20
已完成
Jonathan Labbao Jr
Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Bateman Obxmartialarts nags head
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H18
已完成
Bella Rice
Method MMA
Kaylah Ishizaki The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
G14
已完成
Yannick McLean
Royal Martial Arts
Michael Nigro 10th Planet Bethlehem Won by points - 03:00