Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday Feb 27)
G26
已完成
Grant Stephan
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Michael Lantz Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 02:17
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E24
已完成
Tatiana Tsytsareva
Kaizen MMA
Morgan Linton Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:18
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-22
已完成
Taha Kamili
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Darian Kassiri Rising Tide Academy Won by Submission - 03:38
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
H33
已完成
Michael Boyle
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Won by points - 04:00
Dennis Best 301 MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D30
已完成
Ozzie Windle
Method MMA
Miles Roth Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-34
已完成
Chris Roberts
Team Pimentel
Won by points - 04:00
Sam Holguin SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
G27
已完成
Anthony Hall
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kennedy Bellman Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H30
已完成
Welby Smith
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Nyle Borges 301 MMA Won by Submission - 01:14
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B26
已完成
Jack Sudduth
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jake Leavy Foundation jiu jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F34
已完成
Vernon Smith
CLINCH ACADEMY
Nathan Whitaker Form Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D28
已完成
Daniel Smith
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Kinsley Dixon Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 01:35
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E33
已完成
Qais Karim
Vanguard Gym
Won by Submission - 00:21
Malakai Watkins Royal Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-31
已完成
James Hampton
Raleigh Institute of Martial Arts
Philip Johns JR Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D29
已完成
Tyson Stuntz
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Decision - 03:00
Dominic Borges 301 MMA
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E25
已完成
Morgan Linton
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Farrah Elam Gracie Barra Virginia
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F35
已完成
Aaron Brill
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Henri Jones Kanjizai Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:09
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B27
已完成
John Lancy
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Jake Leavy Foundation jiu jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
G29
已完成
Adam Lundeen
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
G28
已完成
Anthony Hall
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kennedy Bellman Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D31
已完成
Miles Roth
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Makana Del Rio 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B28
已完成
Colin Veres
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:22
Jack Sudduth Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-25
已完成
Rachel Geary
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Cami Mooney SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F36
已完成
Josue Chavez
Big Brothers
Won by points - 04:00
Yiorgos Rigakos Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-23
已完成
AJ Sciulli
Team Pimentel
Won by points - 04:00
Taha Kamili Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
H34
已完成
Calvin Friend
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Dennis Best 301 MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F40
已完成
Aaden Maddox
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Yannick McLean Royal Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-35
已完成
Brian Cwalinski
Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu
Sam Holguin SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B29
已完成
Thomas Kolesar
Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:45
Justin Herbst ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E26
已完成
Tatiana Tsytsareva
Kaizen MMA
Won by Submission - 02:14
Gretchen Hine Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B31
已完成
Ian Wexler
Kogen Dojo
Won by points - 04:00
Sam Deeley Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D32
已完成
HUDSON CARRASQUILLO
Kanjizai Martial Arts
Ethan Slominski Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-36
已完成
Tom Brady
Big Brothers
Chris Roberts Team Pimentel Won by Decision - 04:00