Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-9
已完成
Logan Dingman
301 MMA
Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 00:24
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E8
已完成
Declan Boyle
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Won by points - 03:00
Warren Felty Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F12
已完成
Julian Lewandowski
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Emma Ludlum Team Randori Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D11
已完成
HUDSON CARRASQUILLO
Kanjizai Martial Arts
Makana Del Rio 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B6
已完成
Elionex Rodriguez
301 MMA
JJ Holstay Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Won by Submission - 00:48
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday Feb 27)
G8
已完成
Michael Lantz
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:23
Ashley Cavanaugh 301 MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H12
已完成
Jamie Stockton
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-11
已完成
Caleb Benner
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Ellis Phillips B.C. Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
已完成
Emma Buckley
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Nate Hatcher The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E7
已完成
Peyton Greenwood
Mongrel Martial Arts
Aubrey Benner SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F14
已完成
Rae Smith-Pritt
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:07
Lincoln Podgorski Method MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B8
已完成
Noah Keeley
301 MMA
Mason DesJardins Team Randori Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-12
已完成
Jacob Won
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Caleb Hodo 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D8
已完成
Kane Gerukos
Premier Martial Arts
Dominic Borges 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H10
已完成
Aidan Pressl
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Liam Jones True Believer Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B11
已完成
Charlotte Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Daniels Fernando Yamasaki Won by Submission - 01:26
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-6
已完成
Carson Carney
BJJ Bel Air
Won by Submission - 00:33
Miles Montgomery 301 MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
G7
已完成
Welby Smith
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Nyle Borges 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H11
已完成
Angela Baer
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Cole Christensen SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-14
已完成
Mason Francoline
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Wyatt Blomgren Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F13
已完成
Micah Summey
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Julian Lewandowski The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B9
已完成
Gracie Stewart
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Noah Keeley 301 MMA Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D9
已完成
Noah McHenry
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kinsley Dixon Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F15
已完成
Jacob Hall
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Ludlum Team Randori Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
E10
已完成
Axel Roth
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Chris Roeseler Gracie Barra Virginia
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B10
已完成
Kendall Stanley
Gracie Barra Virginia
Mason DesJardins Team Randori Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
已完成
Zachary Peter
Trident Academy
Nicolae Cirimpei Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-15
已完成
Logan Dingman
301 MMA
Leo Harker Gracie Barra Virginia Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday Feb 27)
G9
已完成
Grant Stephan
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Michael Lantz Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H13
已完成
Jamie Stockton
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-8
已完成
Nate Hatcher
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Carson Carney BJJ Bel Air Won by points - 03:00