Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-53
Закінчено
Xzavier Lewis
Royce Gracie
Won by points - 04:00
Dean Alvarado Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-57
Закінчено
Sean Owens
Competitive edge combat sports
HAYWOOD BRANDON The Next Element Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:48
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-64
Закінчено
Kevin Dumas
Uzcategui BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Dylan Sikking
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Hunter Jones Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-56
Закінчено
William Spann III
Beaufort MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Merck Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F54
Закінчено
Philip Paynter
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 03:03
BRANDON NEWBY Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
E24
Закінчено
Christopher Cuevas
Combat Club Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:16
Jackson Bower Devine jiujitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-44
Закінчено
Holden Brooks
Team Pedro Sauer
Zach Trammell Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-45
Закінчено
Zach Trammell
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:44
Johnny White Dosher Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-65
Закінчено
Kevin Dumas
Uzcategui BJJ
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:02
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
E25
Закінчено
Hunter Jones
Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Won by points - 08:00
Gaige Whitt Chango BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-54
Закінчено
Christopher Cuevas
Combat Club Martial Arts and Fitness
Terence Tart Schell Shock BJJ Won by Submission - 02:52
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-66
Закінчено
Christian Marshall
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
BRANDON NEWBY Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F56
Закінчено
Tyler Guy
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 03:05
Conner Warr Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F55
Закінчено
Jackson Bower
Devine jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kwabene Williams Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-55
Закінчено
Zach Trammell
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
E26
Закінчено
Hunter Jones
Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Won by Submission - 03:26
Christopher Cuevas Combat Club Martial Arts and Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F57
Закінчено
Kwabene Williams
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:18
Conner Warr Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F58
Закінчено
Jackson Bower
Devine jiujitsu
Tyler Guy The Next Element Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-67
Закінчено
Dalton Andrews
ZR Team NC
BRANDON NEWBY Brazil 021 Jacksonville Won by Submission - 02:07
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-56
Закінчено
Joey Benezra
The Next Element Academy
Will Valentin Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-68
Закінчено
Christian Marshall
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
BRANDON NEWBY Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-57
Закінчено
Kavahnas Herd
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:35
Terence Tart Schell Shock BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-69
Закінчено
Dalton Andrews
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Smith Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-58
Закінчено
William Simmons
Checkmat MB
Won by Walkover
Javier Gasca TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-59
Закінчено
Chris Mullane
No team /affiliation
Won by points - 04:00
Xzavier Lewis Royce Gracie
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-58
Закінчено
HAYWOOD BRANDON
The Next Element Academy
Bryan Taylor ROBSON MOURA TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-60
Закінчено
Javier Gasca
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Xzavier Lewis Royce Gracie Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-59
Закінчено
William Spann III
Beaufort MMA
Won by points - 05:00
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-61
Закінчено
William Simmons
Checkmat MB
Chris Mullane No team /affiliation Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-60
Закінчено
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Merck Epoch Jiu Jitsu