Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-32
Закінчено
Alison Capra
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Shana Selway Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F40
Закінчено
Mohammed Abumtary
Henry Maxwell ALLIANCE Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-37
Закінчено
Jay Foreman
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Nadir McLaurin Brazilian Top Team Charlotte Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E7
Закінчено
Alfred ORourke
Twin City Martial Arts
Gino Davenport The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 01:13
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-34
Закінчено
Dean Alvarado
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Devin Lindsey Boss Grappling Won by Submission - 01:03
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-44
Закінчено
Caleb Cook
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Chandler Benson The Next Element Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-35
Закінчено
Matthew Forstner
Shield Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Keith Mycek Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E8
Закінчено
Mitchell Barfield
Dosher Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:18
Andrew Brock The Next Element Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E10
Закінчено
Eric Glazier
UFC Gym Greenville
Won by points - 04:00
Andrei Socivoi The Next Element Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-48
Закінчено
William Simmons
Checkmat MB
Won by Decision - 05:00
Amor Valentine Greubel's MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F42
Закінчено
Eric Thomas
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Michael Tagovailoa Epoch Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-35
Закінчено
Luke Hudson
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Mullane No team /affiliation
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-38
Закінчено
Evan Fennell
Devine jiujitsu
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:47
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-38
Закінчено
Dylan Sikking
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Jason Hewett Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-36
Закінчено
Keith Mycek
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Goodwin The Next Element Academy Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-45
Закінчено
Carter Hite
Nature BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Imogen Gunn Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E9
Закінчено
Alfred ORourke
Twin City Martial Arts
Andrew Brock The Next Element Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-39
Закінчено
Kevin Dumas
Uzcategui BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Johnny White Dosher Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-36
Закінчено
Dean Alvarado
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Chris Mullane No team /affiliation Won by Submission - 02:38
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F38
Закінчено
William Spann III
Beaufort MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Keegan LaBlance
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-42
Закінчено
Michael Varela
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Won by Submission - 01:03
Christopher Cuevas Combat Club Martial Arts and Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-47
Закінчено
Jackson Bower
Devine jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kwabene Williams Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-40
Закінчено
Evan Fennell
Devine jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Johnny White Dosher Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-39
Закінчено
Dylan Sikking
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Won by points - 04:00
Jason Hewett Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-49
Закінчено
Daniel Baggatta
The Next Element Academy
Javier Gasca TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F41
Закінчено
Henry Maxwell
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 04:00
Brayton Howard The Next Element Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E12
Закінчено
Mitchell Barfield
Dosher Fitness
Gino Davenport The Next Element Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-41
Закінчено
Kevin Dumas
Uzcategui BJJ
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:08
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-37
Закінчено
Devin Lindsey
Boss Grappling
Luke Hudson Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-50
Закінчено
William Simmons
Checkmat MB
Benjamin Moore Epoch Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:35
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E11
Закінчено
Eric Glazier
UFC Gym Greenville
Won by points - 02:48
Zach Thomas The Next Element Academy
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-43
Закінчено
Michael Varela
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Philip Paynter The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 01:33