Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-53
انتهى
Xzavier Lewis
Royce Gracie
Won by points - 04:00
Dean Alvarado Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-57
انتهى
Sean Owens
Competitive edge combat sports
HAYWOOD BRANDON The Next Element Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:48
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-64
انتهى
Kevin Dumas
Uzcategui BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
انتهى
Dylan Sikking
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Hunter Jones Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-56
انتهى
William Spann III
Beaufort MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Merck Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F54
انتهى
Philip Paynter
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 03:03
BRANDON NEWBY Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
E24
انتهى
Christopher Cuevas
Combat Club Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:16
Jackson Bower Devine jiujitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-44
انتهى
Holden Brooks
Team Pedro Sauer
Zach Trammell Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-45
انتهى
Zach Trammell
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:44
Johnny White Dosher Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-65
انتهى
Kevin Dumas
Uzcategui BJJ
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:02
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
E25
انتهى
Hunter Jones
Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Won by points - 08:00
Gaige Whitt Chango BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-54
انتهى
Christopher Cuevas
Combat Club Martial Arts and Fitness
Terence Tart Schell Shock BJJ Won by Submission - 02:52
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-66
انتهى
Christian Marshall
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
BRANDON NEWBY Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F56
انتهى
Tyler Guy
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 03:05
Conner Warr Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F55
انتهى
Jackson Bower
Devine jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kwabene Williams Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-55
انتهى
Zach Trammell
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
E26
انتهى
Hunter Jones
Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Won by Submission - 03:26
Christopher Cuevas Combat Club Martial Arts and Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F57
انتهى
Kwabene Williams
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:18
Conner Warr Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F58
انتهى
Jackson Bower
Devine jiujitsu
Tyler Guy The Next Element Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-67
انتهى
Dalton Andrews
ZR Team NC
BRANDON NEWBY Brazil 021 Jacksonville Won by Submission - 02:07
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-56
انتهى
Joey Benezra
The Next Element Academy
Will Valentin Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-68
انتهى
Christian Marshall
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
BRANDON NEWBY Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-57
انتهى
Kavahnas Herd
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:35
Terence Tart Schell Shock BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-69
انتهى
Dalton Andrews
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Smith Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-58
انتهى
William Simmons
Checkmat MB
Won by Walkover
Javier Gasca TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-59
انتهى
Chris Mullane
No team /affiliation
Won by points - 04:00
Xzavier Lewis Royce Gracie
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-58
انتهى
HAYWOOD BRANDON
The Next Element Academy
Bryan Taylor ROBSON MOURA TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-60
انتهى
Javier Gasca
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Xzavier Lewis Royce Gracie Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-59
انتهى
William Spann III
Beaufort MMA
Won by points - 05:00
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-61
انتهى
William Simmons
Checkmat MB
Chris Mullane No team /affiliation Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-60
انتهى
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Merck Epoch Jiu Jitsu