Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
B-23
Završeno
Chase Howell
Devine Jiu Jitsu (Invictus)
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:35
Gregory Thompson Coastal Combatives
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (136 lbs.+)
(Saturday March 12th)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-23
Završeno
Kadin McCallum
Riptide mma
Denny Glasford Team Harris BJJ 61 Pobedio Završnicom - 01:11
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
B-24
Završeno
Daniel Figueroa
Team Kalista
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-24
Završeno
Elena McDow
Champions training center
Caleb Loyd Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Dikvalifikacijom (diskvalifikacija) - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
Završeno
Loser from
Sean Hayden Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Pobeda bez borbe
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-22
Završeno
Georgia Grach
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:08
Gabriel McGill Team Harris BJJ 61
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (136 lbs.+)
(Saturday March 12th)
E-23
Završeno
Aiden Crews
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Edyan Figueroa Spartan Academy Mixed Martial Arts Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
F-22
Završeno
Kenneth Potter
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Maik Rieffenstahl Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
D-17
Završeno
Clara Wyatt
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Dei Dei Martin Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-23
Završeno
Malachi Mack
Team 3
Pobedio Odlukom - 02:00
Cailynn Loyd Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-27
Završeno
Jeremiah Lopez
Riptide mma
Brayden Webb TECT Center Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-22
Završeno
Samuel Wilhelm
ATOS Atlanta
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Brody Mercer Black Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-26
Završeno
Jaxon Cecil
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Uriah Bouchard Team 3
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
B-26
Završeno
Evan Hay
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Bree Coon TECT Center
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-26
Završeno
Francisco Mozingo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Godfred Pon Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-24
Završeno
Kadin McCallum
Riptide mma
José Velasco Riptide mma Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-25
Završeno
Sean Goldsby
Roberto Traven BJJ
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Christian Hutchens Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
D-19
Završeno
Clara Crosby
The Brick
Kyland Perdue Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-26
Završeno
Kyle Mason
The Brick
Mason Click Team 3 Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-27
Završeno
Brynlee Dupree
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Christian Hite Nature BJJ Pobedio Završnicom - 00:09
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-26
Završeno
Trevor Taylor
Team 3
Charlotte Roberts Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-28
Završeno
Jacob Jang
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:11
Harmony Herrin Team 3
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
F-21
Završeno
Salvador Pinto
Tactical Martial Arts
Kevin Pope MAMMA Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-23
Završeno
Blaine Worthington
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Georgia Grach Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.) B
(Saturday March 12th)
B-27
Završeno
Jackson Poling
Riptide mma
Hunter Jones Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-28
Završeno
Brayden Webb
TECT Center
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:07
Billiana Rowell MAMMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-29
Završeno
Denny Glasford
Team Harris BJJ 61
Pobedio Završnicom - 05:00
José Velasco Riptide mma
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-27
Završeno
Francisco Mozingo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Pobedio Odlukom - 03:00
Godfred Pon Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
D-20
Završeno
Clara Crosby
The Brick
Kyland Perdue Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Pobedio Završnicom - 02:40
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
F-23
Završeno
Kenneth Potter
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Maik Rieffenstahl Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-29
Završeno
Brandt Gorham
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:08
Lincoln Wyatt Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer