Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
B-23
Terminado
Chase Howell
Devine Jiu Jitsu (Invictus)
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:35
Gregory Thompson Coastal Combatives
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (136 lbs.+)
(Saturday March 12th)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-23
Terminado
Kadin McCallum
Riptide mma
Denny Glasford Team Harris BJJ 61 Victoria por Sumisión - 01:11
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
B-24
Terminado
Daniel Figueroa
Team Kalista
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-24
Terminado
Elena McDow
Champions training center
Caleb Loyd Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Descalificación (DQ) - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
Terminado
Loser from
Sean Hayden Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-22
Terminado
Georgia Grach
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:08
Gabriel McGill Team Harris BJJ 61
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (136 lbs.+)
(Saturday March 12th)
E-23
Terminado
Aiden Crews
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Edyan Figueroa Spartan Academy Mixed Martial Arts Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
F-22
Terminado
Kenneth Potter
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Maik Rieffenstahl Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
D-17
Terminado
Clara Wyatt
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Dei Dei Martin Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-23
Terminado
Malachi Mack
Team 3
Victoria por Decisión - 02:00
Cailynn Loyd Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-27
Terminado
Jeremiah Lopez
Riptide mma
Brayden Webb TECT Center Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-22
Terminado
Samuel Wilhelm
ATOS Atlanta
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Brody Mercer Black Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-26
Terminado
Jaxon Cecil
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Uriah Bouchard Team 3
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
B-26
Terminado
Evan Hay
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Bree Coon TECT Center
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-26
Terminado
Francisco Mozingo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Godfred Pon Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-24
Terminado
Kadin McCallum
Riptide mma
José Velasco Riptide mma Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-25
Terminado
Sean Goldsby
Roberto Traven BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Christian Hutchens Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
D-19
Terminado
Clara Crosby
The Brick
Kyland Perdue Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-26
Terminado
Kyle Mason
The Brick
Mason Click Team 3 Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-27
Terminado
Brynlee Dupree
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Christian Hite Nature BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:09
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-26
Terminado
Trevor Taylor
Team 3
Charlotte Roberts Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-28
Terminado
Jacob Jang
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:11
Harmony Herrin Team 3
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
F-21
Terminado
Salvador Pinto
Tactical Martial Arts
Kevin Pope MAMMA Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-23
Terminado
Blaine Worthington
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Georgia Grach Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.) B
(Saturday March 12th)
B-27
Terminado
Jackson Poling
Riptide mma
Hunter Jones Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-28
Terminado
Brayden Webb
TECT Center
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:07
Billiana Rowell MAMMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-29
Terminado
Denny Glasford
Team Harris BJJ 61
Victoria por Sumisión - 05:00
José Velasco Riptide mma
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-27
Terminado
Francisco Mozingo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Godfred Pon Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
D-20
Terminado
Clara Crosby
The Brick
Kyland Perdue Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Victoria por Sumisión - 02:40
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
F-23
Terminado
Kenneth Potter
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Maik Rieffenstahl Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-29
Terminado
Brandt Gorham
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:08
Lincoln Wyatt Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer