Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-32
Окончено
Landon Derrick
MAASPI
Won by points - 03:00
Cameryn Holder Dosher Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-5
Окончено
Kayliegh Machado
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Kane Horne Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-15
Окончено
Brianna Arends
Charlie Hanna Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:56
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-28
Окончено
Owen Burch
Sparks Martial Arts
Unknown User Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Green / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-26
Окончено
Robbie Arends
Won by points - 04:00
Garrett White Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
B-26
Окончено
Mason Bennie
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Jonathan Dallas Electric City MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-26
Окончено
Ayden Stewart
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 03:00
Riley Skipper Spartanburg Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-34
Окончено
Trey Parker
Megalodon Gym
Ayden Floyd Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:03
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-16
Окончено
Reid Whitesell
Modern Warrior MMA
Jason Blackmon Modern Warrior MMA Won by Submission - 03:18
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-6
Окончено
Liam Cribb
Alliance Greenville
Won by Submission - 00:45
Landyn Todd Dosher Fitness
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-30
Окончено
James Kite
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Vassar Electric City MMA Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
B-27
Окончено
Dawson Moss
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Jacob Padilla Dosher Fitness Won by Submission - 02:26
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-33
Окончено
Lucas Smith
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Derrick MAASPI
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-29
Окончено
Owen Burch
Sparks Martial Arts
Unknown User Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-22
Окончено
River Soboleski
Gracie Barra Asheville
Hudson Fouchey Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 01:27
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-29
Окончено
Savannah Gardner
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 04:00
Ellen Hendricks Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-9
Окончено
Nicholas Padilla
Dosher Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Sydney Tingler Spartanburg Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-21
Окончено
Elyse Burchfield
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Beniah Dallas Electric City MMA Won by Submission - 00:58
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-29
Окончено
Mackenna Sowell
High Performance Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Samira Cantrell Ethos Combatives
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-37
Окончено
JP Cranford
Greubels MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Wyckoff Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-29
Окончено
Skylar Curran
Won by Decision - 02:00
Elijah Price Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-24
Окончено
Bella Bowles
Alliance Greenville
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness Won by Submission - 01:52
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-23
Окончено
Elle Dugan
Sparks Martial Arts
River Soboleski Gracie Barra Asheville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-7
Окончено
Kayliegh Machado
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:23
Landyn Todd Dosher Fitness
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-25
Окончено
Serenity State
Won by Submission - 01:39
Cadence Huckabee
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-27
Окончено
Alexander McCune
Pitch Black BJJ
Brandon Shultz Alliance Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-32
Окончено
Hayden Vosburgh
Rilion Gracie Elite
Fitz Patton Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 02:51
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Green / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-27
Окончено
Robbie Arends
Won by points - 04:00
Garrett White Saga Combat Systems
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-31
Окончено
James Kite
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Vassar Electric City MMA Won by Submission - 01:30
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-10
Окончено
Nicholas Padilla
Dosher Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Sydney Tingler Spartanburg Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-31
Окончено
Michael Adolf
Won by points - 04:00
Enrique IBARRA American Top Team Asheville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-27
Окончено
Noah Wanek
SAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:49
Brandon Robertson Terra Planus Jiu Jitsu