Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-34
Окончено
Fitz Patton
Alliance Greenville
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kye Miller American Top Team Asheville
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
To be decided
Daniel Smith Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Walkover
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
A-43
Окончено
Chris Campbell
Tales Guimaraes Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 01:49
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
To be decided
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Sparks Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-32
Окончено
Judah Fox
Alliance Greenville
Noah Wanek SAS TEAM Won by Submission - 01:39
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G-34
Окончено
Chase Pritchett
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 06:00
Trevor Matson Fight To Win
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Kaylii McCormick
SBG International
Unknown User Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-30
Окончено
Addison Galtieri
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Kloe Jennings Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 00:54
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Superweight (176-185 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-42
Окончено
Milo Ketterhagen
Team Casarez
Won by points - 04:00
Trinity State
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-33
Окончено
Mckayla Galtieri
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Erica Zaveta American Top Team Asheville Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-36
Окончено
Alex Fincannon
Saga Combat Systems
Won by Submission - 00:23
Noah Wyckoff Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-39
Окончено
Katelyn Patton
Alliance Greenville
DJ Pacheco Won by Submission - 00:47
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-31
Окончено
Brandon Robertson
Terra Planus Jiu Jitsu
Rain Davis Gracie Barra Asheville Won by Submission - 02:16
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-32
Окончено
Max Ruiz
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:34
Cassidy White Saga Combat Systems
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-35
Окончено
Mark Fleming
Boss Grappling
Sam Watson Top Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-31
Окончено
Bryson Jones
SBG Athens
Kloe Jennings Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 02:55
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G-36
Окончено
Justin Gillespie
Fight To Win
Won by Submission - 03:29
Michael Patterson Alliance Greenville
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-40
Окончено
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder
Sparks Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:51
Justise Aquino
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-28
Окончено
Gabriel Arce
Dosher Fitness
Alex Cordova Alliance Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-38
Окончено
Pablo Rosas
Killer Bee BJJ College
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
A-44
Окончено
Justin Vedrode
Tick Tock BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:12
Aspen Butler Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-39
Окончено
George White
Saga Combat Systems
Steven Shirley Iron Wolf Academy Won by Submission - 01:36
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-33
Окончено
Jack Redd
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Huck Flinn Alliance BJJ Won by Submission - 00:52
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-33
Окончено
Max Ruiz
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Cassidy White Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-34
Окончено
Rain Davis
Gracie Barra Asheville
Noah Wanek SAS TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G-35
Окончено
Avery Norris
Alliance Greenville
Won by Submission - 00:42
Chase Pritchett Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-41
Окончено
DJ Pacheco
Won by Submission - 00:55
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Sparks Martial Arts
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-34
Окончено
Mckayla Galtieri
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Angela Miller Wilkes Combat Club Won by Submission - 00:21
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-36
Окончено
Altyn Di Paolo
Roberto Traven
Sophie Bowles Alliance Greenville Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-36
Окончено
Mark Fleming
Boss Grappling
Dustin Morrow Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:40
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-38
Окончено
Makayla Ward
Grace Barra
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Altyn Di Paolo Roberto Traven
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-35
Окончено
Alexis Musick
Killer Bee BJJ College
Won by Submission - 03:28
Emily Hauser Combat Performance