Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-16
Acabado
Bryson McKinnon
Trident Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Andre Olszta Big Brothers
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B14
Acabado
A.J. MCKOWN
Form Jiu Jitsu
Rowan Dalenberg SAS Team / Stellar JJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-13
Acabado
Caiden Buckholdt
Alexia LORAH Ephrata Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:18
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-17
Acabado
Bain Hughes
Conquest BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Sohan Arora Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-12
Acabado
Maxwell Cadet
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Braylee Bullard Conquest BJJ Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D11
Acabado
Caleb Smoot
Royal Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:22
Aubrey Benner SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B17
Acabado
ANDREW MCKOWN
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Clover Hull Vicente Jr Team
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-19
Acabado
Anthony Andino
Standard BJJ
Colby Jones 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:22
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-17
Acabado
Bryson McKinnon
Trident Academy
Jay D Unaffiliated/No club Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-18
Acabado
Bain Hughes
Conquest BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Gideon Sammons 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D13
Acabado
Quin Greenstreet
Vicente Jr Team
Gavin Robbins 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B18
Acabado
Caleb Hodo
2nd Gear BJJ
Salem Hull Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-20
Acabado
Braden Vacca
Gracie Maryland
Dominick Cady Royal Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D14
Acabado
Quin Greenstreet
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points
Maddox Cruz Groundswell MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-14
Acabado
Rowan Dalenberg
SAS Team / Stellar JJ
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B19
Acabado
ANDREW MCKOWN
Form Jiu Jitsu
Maxwell Cadet The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Won by points - 01:17
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
Acabado
Maxwell Cadet
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by Walkover
Braylee Bullard Conquest BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-18
Acabado
Andre Olszta
Big Brothers
Jay D Unaffiliated/No club Won by Decision - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-15
Acabado
Andrew Scott
Royal Martial Arts
Alexia LORAH Ephrata Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:20
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B20
Acabado
Macy Kenney
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Salem Hull Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B15
Acabado
A.J. MCKOWN
Form Jiu Jitsu
Rowan Dalenberg SAS Team / Stellar JJ Won by Submission - 01:32
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-19
Acabado
James Dhaliwal
Team Pimentel
Unknown User Unaffiliated Won by Submission - 03:29
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-16
Acabado
Caiden Buckholdt
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B21
Acabado
ANDREW MCKOWN
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Macy Kenney B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-20
Acabado
Sohan Arora
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
Anthony Andino Standard BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-22
Acabado
James Dhaliwal
Team Pimentel
Won by Submission - 03:11
Braden Vacca Gracie Maryland
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B22
Acabado
Maxwell Cadet
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by points - 03:00
Salem Hull Vicente Jr Team
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-21
Acabado
Bain Hughes
Conquest BJJ
Colby Jones 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-21
Acabado
Landon Jones
Coastal BJJ
Unknown User Unaffiliated Won by Submission - 03:28
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B24
Acabado
Ryan Hughes
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Preston Williams 301 MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D15
Acabado
Gavin Robbins
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 00:18
Maddox Cruz Groundswell MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D16
Acabado
Patrick Dhaliwal
Team Pimentel
Won by Submission - 01:05
Traedence Moore Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu