Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-42
Acabado
Tom Horning
Gracie 717
Won by Submission - 02:15
Kestas Dennis GFTEAM
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F2
Acabado
Matt Camardi
Evolve Academy
Marvess Rosiak Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-44
Acabado
Ian Long
Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Horning Gracie 717
Womens Gi / White / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-39
Acabado
Amanda Maier
Old Site - It’s Not this one
Mia Mochi Groundswell MMA Won by Submission - 03:58
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B52
Acabado
Sonny Roche
Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Cullen Ratchford Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D30
Acabado
Rob Taylor
Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu
James Eberly B.C. Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:24
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-37
Acabado
Cynthia O'Donnell
Boyce's Martial Arts
Harley Cofield B.C. Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-43
Acabado
Charlie Blanda
Gracie Barra North Babylon
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nassier Boyce-Davis Renzo Gracie Philly
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B54
Acabado
Hunter Heinecke
Method MMA
Won by Submission - 01:09
Blake Thacker GROUND CONTROL
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E2
Acabado
Luke Ruffo
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:58
Stephen Rodriguez ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F4
Acabado
Daniel Kunawotor
Evolve Academy
Matt Camardi Evolve Academy Won by points - 06:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B53
Acabado
Jonathan Deyette
Team Pimentel
Cullen Ratchford Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:06
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-49
Acabado
Walter West III
Shorty's
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Mancini Diamond State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D29
Acabado
Matias Cardozo
Gracie Barra North Babylon
Won by Submission - 00:17
Jacob Collen Fernando Yamasaki
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B55
Acabado
Hunter Heinecke
Method MMA
Pat Beemer Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:16
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D31
Acabado
Jacob Sweitzer
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 03:00
Tin Truong Team Pimentel
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-44
Acabado
Edmundo Sanchez
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by points - 04:00
Keith Cowdrey GFTEAM
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E4
Acabado
Broderick Dial
Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu
Stephen Rodriguez ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F3
Acabado
Matt Pontano
Endgame BJJ
Marvess Rosiak Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-45
Acabado
Miles Vando
MPR Endurance MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Horning Gracie 717
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B57
Acabado
Renato De Azevedo
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Muhammad Sohaib Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D34
Acabado
Unknown User
Peter Matejovsky Team Pimentel Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F6
Acabado
Tyler Calaman
Sean Ashley 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:42
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D32
Acabado
Jacob Sweitzer
Vicente Jr Team
Yahir Lemus GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 01:33
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B56
Acabado
Blake Thacker
GROUND CONTROL
Pat Beemer Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-40
Acabado
Cynthia O'Donnell
Boyce's Martial Arts
Mia Mochi Groundswell MMA Won by Submission - 02:44
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-46
Acabado
Kestas Dennis
GFTEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nassier Boyce-Davis Renzo Gracie Philly
Mens No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E5
Acabado
Jonathan Dixon
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 02:45
Dwayne John Team Pimentel
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F18
Acabado
Alec Nissen
Hart BJJ
Justin High Gracie 717 Won by Submission - 02:30
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D35
Acabado
Unknown User
Peter Matejovsky Team Pimentel Won by Submission - 00:35
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-47
Acabado
Charlie Blanda
Gracie Barra North Babylon
Won by Submission - 01:27
Ian Long Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu