Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-19
Afgelopen
Landon Boe
Bully Me Now MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Abel Smiley MJN Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-13
Afgelopen
Chase Martin
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Greyson Smith Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Edward “Jiren” Rivero
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Demyan Leshchar
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-11
Afgelopen
Phoenix King
The Jungle MMA & Fitness
KHALED ABED Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-13
Afgelopen
Franco Bustamante
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Paul Tomas Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (146-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-13
Afgelopen
Christian Gonzalez
Xtreme Gracie
Ivor Delapaz Future School of Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-15
Afgelopen
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Taber Jordan VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-18
Afgelopen
MATHEW WALKER
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Mark Ostroukhov VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-17
Afgelopen
KASSIDI CAMPBELL
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Leo Conde-Rivera Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-14
Afgelopen
Ian Lugo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Chandler McGhee
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (146-160 lbs. )
(Saturday)
C-9
Afgelopen
Bradley Dantas
ATOS Orlando
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Sebastian Dauselt-Alcantara GRACIE BARRA NORTH ORLANDO
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-11
Afgelopen
DYLAN Collins
OlympusBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Alana Gonzalez Silverbacks BJJ PR
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-14
Afgelopen
Matthew Moran
OlympusBJJ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Greyson Smith Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
F-17
Afgelopen
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gregory Kapiton Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
ZOE COOK
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Demyan Leshchar
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
B-16
Afgelopen
Indiana Worak
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Austin Rafferty Bully Me Now MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 00:35
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-19
Afgelopen
Owen Lippincott
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:02
Isaiah Lais BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-16
Afgelopen
Agustin “Tonka” De Jesus
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Brayden Jackson Team Roberto Traven Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-17
Afgelopen
Kaiden Smiley
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Christian Palmer Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-20
Afgelopen
Jaxson Phinney
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Joao Keske ATOS Orlando
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (146-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-14
Afgelopen
Arthur Gomes
ATOS Orlando
Christian Gonzalez Xtreme Gracie Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-19
Afgelopen
Michael Pickering
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Ana Luisa De Palma Boraschi Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Cruiserweight (121-132 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Chadwick Buchanan
UFC GYM
Gewonnen via Walkover
Phoenix King The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-12
Afgelopen
Calliope MacGinnis
Team Roberto Traven
Unknown User MJN Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-21
Afgelopen
Lucas Chaux
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Joseph Valle Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-15
Afgelopen
Attlas White
Team Roberto Traven
Chase Martin Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-15
Afgelopen
Paul Tomas
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Chandler McGhee Gewonnen via Punten
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
B-17
Afgelopen
Bennett Phillips
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Indiana Worak South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-21
Afgelopen
Grant Garrison
Bully Me Now MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:06
Unknown User MJN Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-15
Afgelopen
Jack Tolman
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Edward “Jiren” Rivero FABIO NOVAES BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-22
Afgelopen
MARIANGEL MARTIN
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gunnar Stanonis Olympus BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-20
Afgelopen
Ike Lippincott
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Kane Farias-Rios ATOS Orlando