Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
F-1
Afgelopen
Junior Ramos
MMA MASTERS CORAL GABLES
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-2
Afgelopen
Demyan Leshchar
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Calliope MacGinnis Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-6
Afgelopen
Alexis Lazar
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Matthew Padgett Miami WMB Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-3
Afgelopen
Landon Boe
Bully Me Now MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Austin Rafferty Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Attlas White
Team Roberto Traven
Gewonnen via Walkover
Joao Keske ATOS Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-5
Afgelopen
Brayden Kunka
Bully Me Now MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Xavier Porto ATOS Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-4
Afgelopen
Brody Balboa
Bully Me Now MMA
Ethan Watts Gracie Barra Clermont Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-4
Afgelopen
Grant Garrison
Bully Me Now MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Jaxson Phinney VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-5
Afgelopen
Mark Ostroukhov
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Nadir Shalaby MJN Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-5
Afgelopen
Felipe Merklein
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Leo Conde-Rivera Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-6
Afgelopen
Kane Farias-Rios
ATOS Orlando
Owen Lippincott Manasota Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-4
Afgelopen
Logan Martin
American Top Team
Larry Moreno MMA MASTERS CORAL GABLES Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
Afgelopen
Jaylyn Burke
6 Levels Orlando
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Derek Campos RAIVA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-7
Afgelopen
Matthew Padgett
Miami WMB
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Ravyn Hall Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-7
Afgelopen
Benjamin Yerex
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Ellington Kellogg Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Calliope MacGinnis
Team Roberto Traven
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jeronimo Ossa
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-6
Afgelopen
SAVANNAH MESEL
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Ava Brink BTT Melbourne Florida Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-10
Afgelopen
Royce Sprinkle
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Denzel Campos Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-5
Afgelopen
Ehab Shalaby
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jack Saxton VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-4
Afgelopen
Morgan Lumsden
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Peyton Neeley Breaking Point MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-4
Afgelopen
Jordan Lawrence
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Gewonnen via Punten
Malaina Brickner Olympus BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-4
Afgelopen
Ike Lippincott
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
IAN KENDRICK Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-8
Afgelopen
Joshua Barrionuevo II
Rio Tanacs Renato Tavares association Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
JM youth 1- No-gi /ADV. 8-9 years 60-70lbs
(Saturday)
F-9
Afgelopen
Nadir Shalaby
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Felipe Merklein FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-4
Afgelopen
Precocia Wells-Mundell
Bully Me Now MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Caroline Vaughan VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-7
Afgelopen
Vilmo De Freitas Medeiros
ATOS Orlando
Demetri Pappas VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-7
Afgelopen
Ike Lippincott
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:20
Brayden Kunka Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-2
Afgelopen
Alain Arguelles
MMA MASTERS CORAL GABLES
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Chase Martin
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-7
Afgelopen
Ethan Watts
Gracie Barra Clermont
Nadir Shalaby MJN Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-3
Afgelopen
Amir Azizov
Gewonnen via Overgave - -3:-49
Emiliano Villarreal American Top Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-5
Afgelopen
Austin Rafferty
Bully Me Now MMA
Jaxson Phinney VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-5
Afgelopen
ADREAN PROSSER
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
VALENTINA MARTIN GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00