Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-11
Afgelopen
Luke Kulish
OlympusBJJ
Franco Bustamante Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-14
Afgelopen
Gabriela Merklein
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Maximiliano Salas Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-11
Afgelopen
Kamryn Davis
American Killer Bees
Jaydon Johnson Bully Me Now MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-9
Afgelopen
Emma Bauknight
Jordan Morales Olympus BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
CHRISTAIN DANIELS
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Brandon Wilkinson Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-13
Afgelopen
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Sidney Katz V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Leo Conde-Rivera
Bully Me Now MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Dominic Carfora 5 Rounds
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-16
Afgelopen
Kennedy Prosser
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Jonathan Cespedes Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-8
Afgelopen
Hayden Rodd
Gracie Barra Oviedo
Camilla Padilla MMA MASTERS CORAL GABLES Gewonnen via Punten
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-12
Afgelopen
Benjamin Yerex
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sebastian Lais BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-7
Afgelopen
Peyton Neeley
Breaking Point MMA
VALENTINA MARTIN GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-12
Afgelopen
ISABEL JONES
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Ian Lugo Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
Afgelopen
Aviana Perezcotto
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gewonnen via Punten
Brayden Jackson Team Roberto Traven
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (146-160 lbs. )
(Saturday)
C-8
Afgelopen
Matthew Yost
Xtreme Gracie
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Sebastian Dauselt-Alcantara GRACIE BARRA NORTH ORLANDO
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-16
Afgelopen
Owen Lippincott
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Desi Garrison Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-11
Afgelopen
Camilla Padilla
MMA MASTERS CORAL GABLES
Gewonnen via Punten
Aviana Perezcotto GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-12
Afgelopen
Brody Balboa
Bully Me Now MMA
Kamryn Davis American Killer Bees Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Brandon Wilkinson
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Emma Bauknight Gewonnen via Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
Afgelopen
Matthew Padgett
Miami WMB
Sidney Katz V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (146-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
Afgelopen
Ivor Delapaz
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Hamid Inogomov ATOS Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-7
Afgelopen
Ehab Shalaby
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Drew Taylor FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-15
Afgelopen
KASSIDI CAMPBELL
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Rudley Villarreal III American Top Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-14
Afgelopen
Taber Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Sidney Katz V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-17
Afgelopen
Isaiah Lais
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Xavier Porto ATOS Orlando
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (146-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-12
Afgelopen
Arthur Gomes
ATOS Orlando
Christopher Pittman Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-17
Afgelopen
Devin Deonarine
Gracie Barra Clermont
Ayva Delos Santos 5 Rounds Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-16
Afgelopen
JACOB QUEELEY
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Leo Conde-Rivera Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
F-16
Afgelopen
Gregory Kapiton
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Angelo "THE BEAST" Hernandez Darkwolf MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-14
Afgelopen
Jack Tolman
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
ZOE COOK Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-18
Afgelopen
Ike Lippincott
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brayden Kunka Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
Afgelopen
Grace Vaughan
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Jordan Morales Olympus BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-10
Afgelopen
Hayden Rodd
Gracie Barra Oviedo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Brayden Jackson Team Roberto Traven