Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F3
완료됨
Layne Kay
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Won by Submission - 02:42
Noah Alexander Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-1
완료됨
Imron Shukhratov
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:45
Jackson Poling Riptide mma
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
E1
완료됨
Austin Hanson
ATOS Atlanta
Won by Submission - 01:22
Charlotte Weissgerber Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-1
완료됨
Logan Haynes
TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Cole Gilchrist Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-3
완료됨
Amy Fulker
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 03:00
Kyzer Powers Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-1
완료됨
Kasen Gerde
Riptide mma
Won by points - 03:00
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-2
완료됨
Rosetta Fielder
Megalodon Gym
Won by Submission - 01:03
David Holmes Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
E2
완료됨
Waites Waller
Triumph Fight Academy
Clayton Branyon Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by Submission - 00:42
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F1
완료됨
Lucas Morlino
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 02:00
Triston Morrison Fight to Win Shelby
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-3
완료됨
Hudson Carter
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Boston Page Creighton MMA Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-2
완료됨
Coco Guss
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Imron Shukhratov Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
C-6
완료됨
Rett Stubbs
TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Zoe Woods Checkmat East Coast Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E4
완료됨
Skylar Turner
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Kade POWELL Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 02:02
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F4
완료됨
Kyzer Powers
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 02:00
RYKER BURBAGE Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-4
완료됨
Hudson Carter
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Jimmy Fields Top Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
E3
완료됨
Nate Martinez
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Clayton Branyon Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by Submission - 01:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-4
완료됨
Morgan Loftis
Fight to Win of Asheville
Won by Submission - 02:56
Amy Fulker Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-2
완료됨
William Santiago
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Bennett Choate Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F2
완료됨
Jewel Chastain
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Morlino Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
완료됨
Kyzer Powers
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by Walkover
Rett Stubbs TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-5
완료됨
Kaley Alexander
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Annika Mann Electric City Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:13
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
C-7
완료됨
Zoe Woods
Checkmat East Coast
Won by Submission - 01:28
Imron Shukhratov Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E5
완료됨
Alexander Graves
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Elijah Stanley Hub City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:48
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F5
완료됨
Lucas Morlino
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 02:00
Jewel Chastain Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-5
완료됨
Jimmy Fields
Top Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Boston Page Creighton MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-10
완료됨
Jackson Poling
Riptide mma
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-3
완료됨
Kasen Gerde
Riptide mma
Won by Submission - 02:11
Chelsea O'Connor Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-6
완료됨
Aiden Formella
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by points - 03:00
Kaley Alexander Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E6
완료됨
Kade POWELL
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points
Rocco Quoyle Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Superweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F7
완료됨
Brayden Mattingly
Jitsu Academy SC
Won by points - 03:00
Alfred Wendt V Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-8
완료됨
Logan Haynes
TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Coco Guss Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-7
완료됨
Audrey Smith
Checkmat Charlotte
Annika Mann Electric City Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:22