Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-15
終了
Luke Sammons
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Tristan Strayve Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Submission - 00:41
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-12
終了
Isabella Wells
A Force BJJ
Allie James American Top Team Valdosta Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-18
終了
ZAIDIN HUTCHISON
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Branson Mason American Top Team Valdosta Won by Submission - 01:05
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-20
終了
Emmanuel Ewing
Luiz Palhares
Sofia Trushkina Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-16
終了
Leo Conde-Rivera
Bully Me Now MMA
Rio Tanacs V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 02:36
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-24
終了
Ryker Hicks
Valor Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Lilly Prewitt Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-11
終了
Isaiah Naville
ATT Valdosta
Won by points - 02:00
Unknown User GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-19
終了
Nickoli Bryan
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Kinslee McBride American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
E-14
終了
Brannon Spurlin
Xequemate
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-20
終了
Abby McDonald
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Isabella West Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by Submission - 01:43
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-12
終了
Ryder Tardif
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Eddie Smith BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-21
終了
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Donavan Nielsen Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-18
終了
Beckett Lawrence
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Isaiah Wyatt Luiz Palhares Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-25
終了
Spencer Dean
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 01:38
Luke Rivers Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
F-23
終了
Brad Bustos
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Damien Nielsen Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-20
終了
Zachary Vickery
American Top Team Valdosta
Iason Elder Weinischke Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-20
終了
Timothy Dube
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Max Gomez A Force BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-21
終了
Macey Plymel
Team Roberto Traven
Gibson Shealey American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
B-16
終了
Jace Murer
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Amayah McDonald Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-29
終了
Livia Everhart
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Hailey Sammons Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-26
終了
Sophia Horne
(No academy)
Won by Submission - 02:14
Lilly Prewitt Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-24
終了
Joel Thrower
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Tristan Sirvid American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-19
終了
Seth McDonald
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Rio Tanacs V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 02:19
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-24
終了
Mary Manis
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Abby McDonald Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-16
終了
Noemi Conde
Bully Me Now MMA
Luke Sammons Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-30
終了
Lincoln Boyette
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 01:22
Mason Hough American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-18
終了
Vincent Moreno
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Arina Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Decision
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
E-15
終了
Alena McLeod
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 01:58
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-19
終了
Nysut Allen
FOYA BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:19
Jaydon Johnson Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-21
終了
Teagan Strayve
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Branson Mason American Top Team Valdosta Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
F-27
終了
Brad Bustos
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Giovannone Gracie Terra Vero Beach Won by Submission - 00:18
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-25
終了
Mary Manis
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Isabella West Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club