Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H-63
終了
Michael Watts
Luiz Palhares
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:33
Dwayne Tinney Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
A-84
終了
Kenneth Elliott
Won by Submission - 02:22
Troy Peterson GRACIE BARRA NORTH ORLANDO
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
H-61
終了
Joao Cavaliere
Gracie Barra Orlando
Noah Nunes Ludus Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:08
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
終了
Quintavious Marshall
MAMMA
James Pruett MAMMA Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-56
終了
Chase Peng
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 04:00
Dominick Porcella Ludus MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-68
終了
Nico Welcher
Gracie Barra Orlando
Josh Sammons Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-66
終了
Gary Halcomb
No team name/association
Sean Layfield 10th Planet Florida Moons Won by Submission - 01:11
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
D-78
終了
Amos Melvin
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Unknown User Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
D-79
終了
Clifford Johnson
RIGAN MACHADO JAXBJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Unknown User Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
F-69
終了
Alexander Deveney
Won by Submission - 03:27
William Burnett MAMMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H-64
終了
Michael Watts
Luiz Palhares
Matheus Heinig Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Submission - 00:42
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-61
終了
Cameron Thompson
Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Scott Baskerville Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-57
終了
Ian Geda
Weinischke Martial Arts
Juan Bastardo Blackbelt Studio BJJ Won by Submission - 02:54
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
A-85
終了
David Tennyson
FOYA BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:09
Troy Peterson GRACIE BARRA NORTH ORLANDO
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-69
終了
Nico Welcher
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:41
Nikola Milosavljevic Luiz Palhares
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
H-62
終了
Trevor Peterson
GRACIE BARRA NORTH ORLANDO
Rodolfo Rodriguez Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
A-82
終了
Keegan Schauman
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 02:17
Elijah Avila American Top Team Valdosta
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-58
終了
Shelby Nave
Noah Nunes Ludus Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
G-76
終了
Nick Carlucci
Roberto Traven
Raesean Benton Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix Won by points - 05:00
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
B-60
終了
Ashley Greindl
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 02:03
Kourtney Richardson Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-70
終了
Josh Sammons
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:06
Nikola Milosavljevic Luiz Palhares
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-81
終了
Furqan Khan
Xequemate
Won by Submission - 01:53
Ian Geda Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H-65
終了
Dwayne Tinney
Weinischke Martial Arts
Matheus Heinig Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Submission - 01:36
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
F-70
終了
Andrew Daily
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Lamb
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
B-63
終了
Kathleen Nelson
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Won by Walkover
Jordan Obert Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-80
終了
Jerry Coakley
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Juan Bastardo Blackbelt Studio BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:17
JM consolation white belt gi Middleweight 180lbs
(Saturday)
A-86
終了
Denver Aranda
Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Shawn Mcneely
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
B-65
終了
Ashley Greindl
Luiz Palhares
Kathleen Nelson Fusion X-Cel Performance Won by Submission - 02:27
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-62
終了
Joao Cavaliere
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by Submission - 03:10
Rodolfo Rodriguez
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
G-77
終了
Nick Carlucci
Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 03:50
Raesean Benton Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-67
終了
Jerry Coakley
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Furqan Khan Xequemate