Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (186 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 8th)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-15
終了
Farah Cooke
Alliance Greenville
Won by Submission - 00:55
Denise Cordova Alliance Greenville
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-28
終了
Kayleigh Fouchey
Alliance Greenville
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-20
終了
Kyle Reed
Terra Planus Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:13
Katelyn Patton Alliance Greenville
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-21
終了
Justise Aquino
Katelyn Patton Alliance Greenville Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-23
終了
Drew “ICE” Chaddick
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:52
Tristan Rodriguez Dojo Knights
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-22
終了
Elijah Surrett
Rogue Combat Club
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-16
終了
Kyle Corrigan
SOR SUMRIT MUAY THAI & JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:48
Jack Henry SOR SUMRIT MUAY THAI & JIU JITSU
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (186 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 8th)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-29
終了
Kaitlyn Miller
Won by Submission - 01:26
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-27
終了
Kloe Jennings
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 03:00
Harrison Krause Contemporary Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-18
終了
Lincoln Szeszko
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
James Brissey Alliance Greenville
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-24
終了
Michael Estes
Tristan Rodriguez Dojo Knights Won by Submission - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-30
終了
Kaden Sheek
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 03:00
Kayleigh Fouchey Alliance Greenville
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-30
終了
Violet Williams
Max Ruiz Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:09
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-19
終了
Ethan Jones
Tick Tock BJJ
Renwick McKinney Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-23
終了
Elijah Surrett
Rogue Combat Club
Won by points - 03:00
Justise Aquino
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-22
終了
Danté Singh
Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Boston McDermott Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-26
終了
Sydney Tingler
Kyle Reed Terra Planus Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-31
終了
Violet Williams
Max Ruiz Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 02:05
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Superweight (176-185 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-28
終了
Jay Nash
Won by Decision - 03:00
Noah Wyckoff Contemporary Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
終了
Malaikyi Mckenna
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
William Field Pitch Black BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
終了
Breece Tyler
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
William Field Pitch Black BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-28
終了
Kloe Jennings
Alliance Greenville
Won by Submission - 00:19
Elijah Wanek SAS TEAM
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-20
終了
Ethan Jones
Tick Tock BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Renwick McKinney Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-31
終了
Miguel Fonseca
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Nicholas Holcombe Fight To Win
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-27
終了
Sydney Tingler
Jayson DiDonna Chango BJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-29
終了
Harrison Krause
Contemporary Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:45
Elijah Wanek SAS TEAM
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Superweight (176-185 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-29
終了
Jay Nash
Won by Submission - 01:43
Noah Wyckoff Contemporary Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
終了
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Justise Aquino
Youth 2- Gi/ 12-13 years / Orange / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-33
終了
Trey Parker
Megalodon Gym
Max Ruiz Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 02:14
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-23
終了
Danté Singh
Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym
Cristopher Arroyo Rodriguez MMA Won by points - 03:00