Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-12
終了
Cooper Plowden
Boss Grappling
Daniella Taylor Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 00:57
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-7
終了
Gideon Brown
SAS TEAM
Thomas Williams Jr. Won by Submission - 01:45
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-5
終了
Rivers Plowden
Boss Grappling
Won by Decision - 00:30
Divinity (Jeffy) Newton
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-7
終了
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:13
Noah Wanek SAS TEAM
Youth 2- No-Gi Extra Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-14
終了
Alex Cordova
Alliance Greenville
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:18
Youth 1- No-Gi Division / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-9
終了
Brandon Robertson
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Dwight Dellinger Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-4
終了
Camryn Adams
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Farah Cooke Alliance Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday August 8th)
A-8
終了
Skylar Curran
Won by points - 02:00
Asher McHaney Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-10
終了
Bryce Donaldson
Boss Grappling
AJ White Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-8
終了
Kayliegh Machado
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
James Brissey Alliance Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (136 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-8
終了
Elijah Surrett
Rogue Combat Club
Won by Submission - 00:41
Noah Davis Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-8
終了
Gideon Brown
SAS TEAM
Thomas Williams Jr. Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs. )
(Saturday August 8th)
A-9
終了
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:23
Divinity (Jeffy) Newton
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-16
終了
Harrison Krause
Contemporary Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:00
Elijah Wanek SAS TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-6
終了
Camryn Adams
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Denise Cordova Alliance Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-12
終了
Haydon Taylor
Addison Wanek SAS TEAM Won by Decision - 00:49
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-10
終了
Kloe Jennings
Alliance Greenville
Seamus McKinney Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-11
終了
Bryce Donaldson
Boss Grappling
Shamus Regan Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
Youth 1- No-Gi Division / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-10
終了
Brandon Robertson
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Dwight Dellinger Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 02:58
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-17
終了
Harrison Krause
Contemporary Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Wanek SAS TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-9
終了
Lincoln Szeszko
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Blake Malone Pitch Black BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-12
終了
AJ White
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Shamus Regan Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:29
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-13
終了
Jack Wright
Pitch Black BJJ
Serenity State Won by Submission - 01:59
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-19
終了
Thomas Williams Jr.
Shamus Regan Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:29
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-13
終了
Noah Wanek
SAS TEAM
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA Won by Decision - 00:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-7
終了
Farah Cooke
Alliance Greenville
Kyle Corrigan SOR SUMRIT MUAY THAI & JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:03
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-11
終了
Kloe Jennings
Alliance Greenville
Alex Cordova Alliance Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-16
終了
Trey Parker
Megalodon Gym
Fitz Patton Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 02:55
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-20
終了
Thomas Williams Jr.
Shamus Regan Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:21
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-14
終了
Noah Wanek
SAS TEAM
Wyatt Cox Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by Decision - 02:08
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-14
終了
Jack Wright
Pitch Black BJJ
Serenity State Won by Submission - 01:28
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-12
終了
Seamus McKinney
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Alex Cordova Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 00:36