Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
E-61
終了
Devon Graham
Modern Warrior MMA
Joseph Brackett Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Black / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
E-64
終了
Alexander Ninan
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Anthony Dariano Checkmat
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
E-58
終了
James Jones
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Jonathon Hensley Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-1
終了
Trey Parker
Megalodon Gym
Gideon Brown SAS TEAM Won by Submission - 00:43
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice/ Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-1
終了
Asher McHaney
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 03:00
Addison Wanek SAS TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-1
終了
Skylar Curran
Won by points - 02:00
J Hawkins SOR SUMRIT MUAY THAI & JIU JITSU
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-2
終了
Huck Flinn
Alliance Greenville
Won by Decision - 01:37
Rivers Plowden Boss Grappling
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-1
終了
Lucas Marchenko
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Camryn Adams Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-2
終了
Riley White
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Won by Submission - 00:51
William Moorehead III TFTC ACADEMY
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-3
終了
Cooper Plowden
Boss Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
Jaylan Ledbetter
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-2
終了
Trey Parker
Megalodon Gym
Fitz Patton Alliance Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-3
終了
Noah Wanek
SAS TEAM
Won by Decision - 03:00
Divinity (Jeffy) Newton
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-10
終了
J Hawkins
SOR SUMRIT MUAY THAI & JIU JITSU
Skylar Curran Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-3
終了
Denise Cordova
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 03:00
Haydon Taylor
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-9
終了
Riley White
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Won by points - 03:00
William Moorehead III TFTC ACADEMY
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (136 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-6
終了
Elijah Surrett
Rogue Combat Club
Won by Decision - 00:56
Noah Davis Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-5
終了
Kaden Sheek
Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 01:38
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-4
終了
Bryce Donaldson
Boss Grappling
AJ White Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Won by Submission - 00:10
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-4
終了
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:23
Cooper Plowden Boss Grappling
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-3
終了
Gideon Brown
SAS TEAM
Fitz Patton Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 01:40
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-4
終了
Huck Flinn
Alliance Greenville
Won by Decision - 00:21
Noah Wanek SAS TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-2
終了
Jack Henry
SOR SUMRIT MUAY THAI & JIU JITSU
Camryn Adams Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta Won by Submission - 01:55
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-5
終了
Bryce Donaldson
Boss Grappling
Shamus Regan Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:18
Youth 2- No-Gi Extra Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-13
終了
Alex Cordova
Alliance Greenville
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:48
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice/ Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-2
終了
Asher McHaney
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Skylar Curran Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-6
終了
AJ White
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Shamus Regan Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-6
終了
Kaden Sheek
Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 01:49
Noah Wanek SAS TEAM
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-11
終了
Jaylan Ledbetter
Cooper Plowden Boss Grappling Won by Submission - 00:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-5
終了
Kyle Corrigan
SOR SUMRIT MUAY THAI & JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:33
Denise Cordova Alliance Greenville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (136 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-7
終了
Elijah Surrett
Rogue Combat Club
Noah Davis Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24