Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Noah Morales
Alvarez BJJ
Won by Walkover
Lincoln Garrison Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
C-26
終了
Matthew Luna
Alvarez BJJ
Maddison Terrelonge Alvarez BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
A-19
終了
Colt Williams
Strong Arm BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:03
Colton Allen Wolfpack MMA
Yellow Belt DC
(Saturday July 18th)
F12
終了
Benjamin Freitas
Yancey Jarrell BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
B-16
終了
Gabriella Gomez
Alvarez BJJ
Daniel Aguilar Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:55
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-26
終了
Ivy Manganiello
Gracie Gym Richardson
Cambri Heuring Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-27
終了
Ivy Manganiello
Gracie Gym Richardson
Karli Perry Red River BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Sebasthian Hernandez
Gracie Gym Richardson
Won by Walkover
Peyton Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
A-20
終了
Tobias Schmidt
Red River BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isabel Falcon Red River BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
C-29
終了
Colton Allen
Wolfpack MMA
Forest Dull SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by Submission - 00:57
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-28
終了
Cambri Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by Submission - 01:43
Karli Perry Red River BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Ryder Fleisher
Red River BJJ
Won by Walkover
William Cruz Alvarez BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
B-17
終了
Brooke Comrie
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Aguilar Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Womens White belt Absoulte
(Saturday July 18th)
E-38
終了
Melissa Calderon
Checkmat Texas
Tiana Ramos Sloth Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Sebasthian Hernandez
Gracie Gym Richardson
Won by Walkover
Alexander Flores RCJ MACHADO
Womens White belt Absoulte
(Saturday July 18th)
E-39
終了
Olivia Bierman
Apex Grappling Academy
Tana Alvarado Apex Grappling Academy Won by points
Womens White belt Absoulte
(Saturday July 18th)
E-41
終了
Melissa Calderon
Checkmat Texas
Olivia Bierman Apex Grappling Academy Won by points
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
E-33
終了
Peyton Ryals
Alvarez BJJ
Christopher Ditto Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
6-8 grey/ white .... DC
(Saturday July 18th)
F25
終了
Amado Jacques
Ironside MMA
Ryder Fleisher Red River BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Maximus Willis
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Brooke Comrie Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-29
終了
Connor Ballew
American Top Team- Dallas
Israel Vargas Alvarez BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
B-18
終了
Nicholas Phan
Team Lutter
Daniel Aguilar Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Crusierweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday July 18th)
A-21
終了
Isaac Mendez
RCJ MACHADO
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cooper Denton Watkins Wrecking Crew
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-30
終了
Connor Ballew
American Top Team- Dallas
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Lucas Dever Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-31
終了
Israel Vargas
Alvarez BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Lucas Dever Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth Group 2 16-17 Years Blue Belt Absolute
(Saturday July 18th)
E-29
終了
Cole Bohnen
Epic fight and fitness academy
Gray Ramirez 360 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Crusierweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday July 18th)
A-22
終了
Isaac Mendez
RCJ MACHADO
Ryder Fleisher Red River BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
F26
終了
Lucas Dever
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Joel Hetzel Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
F27
終了
Camila Saldana
Alvarez BJJ
Katherine Galleposo Red River BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
E-35
終了
Christopher Cruz
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Joel Hetzel Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
E-36
終了
Christopher Cruz
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Joel Hetzel Won by Disqualification (disqualification)