Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday July 18th)
E-10
終了
Christopher Cruz
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Michelle Terrelonge Alvarez BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
C-4
終了
Reese Risner
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Marc Espinoza Wolf Pack BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
B-3
終了
Hutson Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Heuring Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Emmett Alvarado
Apex Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Liam Dutro Ironside MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
A-6
終了
Jacob Bedwell
Alvarez BJJ
Alexandra Brennan Checkmat Texas Won by Submission - 00:28
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
E-11
終了
Jaden Anthony
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Nathaniel Castro Alvarez BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
F34
終了
Cole Bohnen
Epic fight and fitness academy
Jeremy Martinez Won by Submission - 01:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
A-7
終了
Dave Babade
Rockstar Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:34
Emmett Alvarado Apex Grappling Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
B-5
終了
Ethan Welman
Alvarez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sebasthian Hernandez Gracie Gym Richardson
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday July 18th)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
F37
終了
Allen Terrelonge
Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Yancey Jarrell BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Crusierweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-10
終了
Joseph Brunson
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 03:00
Jadon Welman Alvarez BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Crusierweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Crusierweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
C-8
終了
Elijah AllenKyser
Alvarez BJJ
Daniel RAMIREZ Alvarez BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
A-8
終了
Jacob Bedwell
Alvarez BJJ
Emmett Alvarado Apex Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:59
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday July 18th)
B-4
終了
Hunter Echanis
Rockstar Martial Arts
Burl Dull SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by Submission - 02:32
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Nash Montgomery
North Texas Mixed Martial Arts
Eduardo Lozano Red River BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
E-12
終了
Jaden Anthony
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Natalie Garcia Alvarez BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Nash Montgomery
North Texas Mixed Martial Arts
Eduardo Lozano Red River BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
E-14
終了
Alondra Vazquez
Alvarez BJJ
Duncan Ballew American Top Team- Dallas
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
E-15
終了
Alondra Vazquez
Alvarez BJJ
Duncan Ballew American Top Team- Dallas
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
E-16
終了
Alondra Vazquez
Alvarez BJJ
Duncan Ballew American Top Team- Dallas
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
C-10
終了
Jake Perry
Red River BJJ
Bryce Kosanke BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 01:22
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
F38
終了
Mazzie Hetzel
Won by Submission - 01:40
Allen Terrelonge Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.) DC
(Saturday July 18th)
A-5
終了
Adam Juarez
360 Jiu Jitsu
Juliet Stewart 10th Planet - Mount Pleasant Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Jake Perry
Red River BJJ
Won by Walkover
Keira Morgan North Texas Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
E-13
終了
Nathaniel Castro
Alvarez BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Natalie Garcia Alvarez BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday July 18th)
F51
終了
Catarina Villarreal
Alvarez BJJ
Joseph Bennett Checkmat Texas Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-12
終了
Jadon Welman
Alvarez BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:46
Aidan Sanchez Apex Grappling Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Orange / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Orange / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
E-18
終了
Camila Saldana
Alvarez BJJ
Joel Hetzel Won by Disqualification (disqualification)