Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-19
終了
Brooklynne Ford
Christopher Ditto Won by Submission - 02:04
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
A-17
終了
Colton Allen
Wolfpack MMA
Won by Submission - 03:30
Callie Klemke Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
B-13
終了
Dave Babade
Rockstar Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:09
Amado Jacques Ironside MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Elijah AllenKyser
Alvarez BJJ
Rylie Carmine Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Angela Fernandez
RCJ MACHADO
Rylie Carmine Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday July 18th)
C-24
終了
Bhagyash Mittra
Sidekicks Martial Arts BJJ
Noah Kate Kovach Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
F13
終了
Katherine Galleposo
Red River BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Parker Thai Alvarez BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Bhagyash Mittra
Sidekicks Martial Arts BJJ
Colt Williams Strong Arm BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Noah Kate Kovach
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Colt Williams Strong Arm BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-20
終了
Brooklynne Ford
Christopher Ditto Won by Submission - 01:55
Yellow Belt DC
(Saturday July 18th)
F10
終了
Benjamin Freitas
Won by Submission - 01:42
Yancey Jarrell BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
B-14
終了
Dave Babade
Rockstar Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Melinda Beisner Red River BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
F14
終了
Katherine Galleposo
Red River BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Peyton Ryals Alvarez BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
F15
終了
Parker Thai
Alvarez BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Peyton Ryals Alvarez BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
A-13
終了
Thomas Schmidt
Red River BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tiffany Montalvo Alvarez BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-22
終了
Oscar Rueda
Red River BJJ
Jonathan Becker Double Five jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
B-15
終了
Ethan Welman
Alvarez BJJ
Jaime Olguin Red River BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
F16
終了
Isabel Falcon
Red River BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:42
Adam Juarez 360 Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Braidyn Nickerson
Alvarez BJJ
Nathan Carmine Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Daniel RAMIREZ
Alvarez BJJ
Ryder Fleisher Red River BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-23
終了
Jaden Becker
Double Five jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaylie Groot Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Nathan Carmine
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Thomas Schmidt Red River BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
F17
終了
Isabel Falcon
Red River BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Juarez 360 Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Braidyn Nickerson
Alvarez BJJ
Tiffany Montalvo Alvarez BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-24
終了
Jonathan Becker
Double Five jiu jitsu
Jaden Becker Double Five jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Yellow Belt DC
(Saturday July 18th)
F11
終了
Benjamin Freitas
Yancey Jarrell BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 01:10
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
C-25
終了
Matthew Luna
Alvarez BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Noah Morales Alvarez BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
D-25
終了
Oscar Rueda
Red River BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kaylie Groot Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
A-18
終了
Daniel Aguilar
Leverage Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Callie Klemke Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Maddison Terrelonge
Alvarez BJJ
Won by Walkover
Lincoln Garrison Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday July 18th)
終了
Maximus Willis
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Nicholas Phan Team Lutter Won by Walkover