Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
A-40
Finito
John Bauman
No Association/No Team
Won by Submission - 00:53
Austin Moretz-Greene American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-36
Finito
Stephan La Presta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Denny Glasford Team Harris BJJ 61 Won by Submission - 02:04
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E35
Finito
Victoria Elwood
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Oyarvide Charleston Self Defense
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F41
Finito
Chase King
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Brayden Webb Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins Won by points - 03:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
A-43
Finito
Gray Evans
Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Brayden Roberts High Performance Gym
Womens Gi / White / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-39
Finito
Melaine Winburn
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Brittany Mixson Houzn Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E38
Finito
KATE HAYES
Top Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Dwight Decker Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
D-34
Finito
Joshua Kulseth
ATOS
T Costlow UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program Won by points - 06:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F42
Finito
Sebastian Ortega
Black Force MMA
Connor Desautels Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-37
Finito
Stephan La Presta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-37
Finito
Noah Cavalcanti
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Sydney Palma Black Force MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
D-37
Finito
Frank Cooper
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:41
Ron Cooper Chango BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
C-41
Finito
Wyatt Morris
Checkmat Charleston
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Pelletier Chango BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E39
Finito
Aaron Traeger
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Daniella Taylor Black Force MMA
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F44
Finito
Amanda Alleman
Chango BJJ
Kasey Ricketts Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
A-41
Finito
Nick Rabon
Carolina Combatives
Austin Moretz-Greene American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-38
Finito
Vincent Morelli
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:32
Denny Glasford Team Harris BJJ 61
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F43
Finito
Sebastian Ortega
Black Force MMA
Connor Desautels Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by Submission - 01:35
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
D-35
Finito
Joshua Kulseth
ATOS
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:45
T Costlow UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F46
Finito
Elizabeth House
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Erica Morales Charleston Self Defense Won by Submission - 02:24
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)...Dc
(Saturday June 16th)
C-40
Finito
Carter Munday
Chango BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Joey Perry Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E40
Finito
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
KATE HAYES Top Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
A-42
Finito
Austen Wells
Black Force MMA
John Bauman No Association/No Team Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
C-43
Finito
Vaughn Eugenio
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Seth Shirley Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F45
Finito
Amanda Alleman
Chango BJJ
Kasey Ricketts Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by Submission - 04:38
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
D-38
Finito
Damien Rhodes
Won by Submission - 00:34
Peilin Tan Carolina Combatives
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
C-44
Finito
Blake Eidson
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Eric Sutton Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
Finito
Benjamin Jackson
Pooler BJJ
Won by Walkover
T Costlow UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
D-39
Finito
Damien Rhodes
Won by Submission - 02:35
Peilin Tan Carolina Combatives
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F47
Finito
Erica Morales
Charleston Self Defense
Alicja Colon Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
Finito
Benjamin Jackson
Pooler BJJ
Won by Walkover
T Costlow UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E41
Finito
Dwight Decker
Black Force MMA
Daniella Taylor Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:41