Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 16th)
F22
Finito
Ian McDow
Champions training center
Won by points - 02:00
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
D-11
Finito
James Ryan
Checkmat
Won by points - 02:00
Karla Barradas Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-13
Finito
Troy Hoffman
Checkmat MB
Won by Submission - 01:14
Braden Gates Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E13
Finito
Anallyse Cooper
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:04
Molly Traeger Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-17
Finito
Carter Munday
Chango BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Joey Perry Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E15
Finito
Natalie Oyarvide
Charleston Self Defense
Victoria Elwood Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-11
Finito
Lenka Castillo
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Waltz Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
D-12
Finito
Easton Still
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Smail Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F17
Finito
Nali Castillo
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Charlie Strazzella Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-14
Finito
Tobin Munday
Chango BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Huggins Black Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
D-13
Finito
Jullian Santiago
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Payton Carpenter Chango BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-11
Finito
Ibragim Rustamov
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
RYKER BURBAGE Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 16th)
E18
Finito
Jackson Poling
Riptide mma
William Santiago Houzn Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 16th)
F16
Finito
Mason Arminio
Checkmat MB
Robert Waltz Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 16th)
A-16
Finito
Eli Langit
Black Force MMA
Mason Bigler Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F18
Finito
Benji Guss
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Nora Sykes Black Label Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-15
Finito
McKenna Penix
Black Force MMA
Troy Hoffman Checkmat MB Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
Finito
Enzo Teixeira
Checkmat MB
Kylie Maxcey Checkmat North Carolina Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-12
Finito
Robert Waltz
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Ibragim Rustamov Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E16
Finito
Anallyse Cooper
Black Force MMA
Jason Barradas Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
D-16
Finito
Kyland Perdue
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Gage Jones Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F19
Finito
MacKenna Cooper
Black Force MMA
Nali Castillo Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-18
Finito
Wyatt Gilley
Modern Warrior Combatives and Jiu Jitsu
Timothy Cisternas Checkmat MB Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:08
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 16th)
F23
Finito
Levi King
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Jamie Bigler Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
D-14
Finito
Nicholas Smail
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Jullian Santiago Houzn Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-18
Finito
Robert Fritz
Charleston Self Defense
Ashton Coakley Charleston Self Defense Won by Submission - 01:36
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Advanced / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-19
Finito
Sydney Palma
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:18
Amaya LaPresta Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-21
Finito
Stephan La Presta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Trevor Kalisz Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 02:07
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
D-15
Finito
Easton Still
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Payton Carpenter Chango BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E17
Finito
Victoria Elwood
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Molly Traeger Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F20
Finito
Benji Guss
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
MacKenna Cooper Black Force MMA Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-12
Finito
Brian Mixson Jr.
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:56
Ibragim Rustamov Black Label Jiu-Jitsu