Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H8
Terminé
Dalton Tittle
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Camacho The Next Element Academy Gagné par points - 01:13
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
G6
Terminé
Kason Fulford
Dosher Fitness
Brantlee Yurek Combat Athletics Gagné par soumission - 00:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
C5
Terminé
Wilson Lanman
Gagné par points - 02:00
Tanner Kielt Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
F8
Terminé
Braden Vu
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Hunter Peeler Saga Combat Systems Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
Terminé
Kristen Fernandez
Groundstone BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Aurora Houseman Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
N5
Terminé
Jesse James Ratliff
Modern Warrior MMA
Dylan Pond Obxmartialarts nags head Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
D6
Terminé
Preston Biggerstaff
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Rice BC KICKBOXING BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
L9
Terminé
Emmett Kiernan
Combat Athletics
Gagné par points - 03:00
Roman Mestas Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
C8
Terminé
Avery McCurdy-Simpson
Groundstone BJJ
Elly Moon Woods American Top Team Asheville Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
B-7
Terminé
Stella McNeil
Obxmartialarts nags head
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brielle Shaw Saga Combat Systems
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H9
Terminé
Aytan Druker
Fight Sports Charlotte
Gagné par points - 02:38
Thomas DeLauro Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
E4
Terminé
Landon Marcus
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Abe Sutton
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
N7
Terminé
Catherine Bui
Dosher Fitness
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bianca Ma ZR Team NC
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
M5
Terminé
Austin Tibb
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mason Goins Saga Combat Systems
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
F5
Terminé
Jimmy Fields
Top Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Taylon Winker Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
I-7
Terminé
Branson Daugherty
Saga Combat Systems
Gagné par points - 02:00
Abigale Pelaez Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
K5
Terminé
Wylde Turner
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Annabella Deese Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
A-8
Terminé
Madison Spencer
Saga Combat Systems
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jesse James Ratliff Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
G8
Terminé
Mateo Pena
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Adrian Flores ZR Team NC Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
D7
Terminé
Gavin Waterman
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Carlo Calzadilla Fight Sports Charlotte Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
C6
Terminé
Sutton Kielt
Triumph Fight Academy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Tanner Kielt Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H11
Terminé
Thomas Sexton
Greensboro Jui Jitsu
Dalton Tittle Absolute Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 00:55
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday August 20th)
B-5
Terminé
Charles Carroll
Saga Combat Systems
Kai Winker Triumph Fight Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
L7
Terminé
Hayden Pond
Obxmartialarts nags head
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bennett Choate
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
E5
Terminé
Piper Smith
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 02:00
Matthew Gutierrez Diaz Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
M2
Terminé
Lily Goins
Saga Combat Systems
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Emma Brewer Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H10
Terminé
Charlotte Guy
Dosher Fitness
Thomas DeLauro Triumph Fight Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
F6
Terminé
Mason Barber
Checkmat Charlotte
Gagné par décision - 01:59
Michael Jugan BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
N8
Terminé
Immanuel McFarland
Boone Docks MMA
Adeline Carneal Absolute Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
I-6
Terminé
Cymone Butler
Fight Sports Charlotte
Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Kristen Fernandez Groundstone BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday August 20th)
B-6
Terminé
Owen Cady
John Jugan BC KICKBOXING BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
A-9
Terminé
Grace Archibald
Dosher Fitness
Gagné par points - 03:00
Eve Kupper Saga Combat Systems