Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
G3
Terminé
Kason Fulford
Dosher Fitness
Gagné par points - 03:00
Roman Pearson Groundstone BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
K2
Terminé
Michael Neal
Zachariah Black Dosher Fitness Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
E2
Terminé
Abe Sutton
Gagné par points - 02:00
David Huxford BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
I-4
Terminé
Dima Lomako
Team Pedro Sauer
Jace Montagna Groundstone BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
G4
Terminé
Brantlee Yurek
Combat Athletics
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Alijah Coates Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
J-2
Terminé
Logan Waterman
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Aryn-Lee Chumley Art of Motion Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday August 20th)
B-3
Terminé
Owen Cady
Gagné par points - 02:00
Charles Carroll Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
C4
Terminé
Baylen Skipper
Dosher Fitness
Gagné par points - 02:00
Sutton Kielt Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
I-3
Terminé
Landyn Hendrick
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Kevin Taylor Schell Shock BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
K3
Terminé
Evie Jugan
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Wylde Turner McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
F4
Terminé
Taylon Winker
Triumph Fight Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Michael Jugan BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
L4
Terminé
Jace Kupper
Saga Combat Systems
Hayden Pond Obxmartialarts nags head Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
A-7
Terminé
Hasaan Poitier
Hayastan MMA Academy
Amitai Druker Fight Sports Charlotte Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
N6
Terminé
Adeline Carneal
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Richard Coley
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H3
Terminé
Chase Davis
Fight To Win
Gagné par points - 04:00
Willow Liles Hayastan MMA Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
E3
Terminé
Piper Smith
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 02:00
Aiden Baker BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
G7
Terminé
Rody Parraga
Mooresville BJJ
Mateo Pena Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
I-5
Terminé
Dima Lomako
Team Pedro Sauer
Jace Montagna Groundstone BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
A-5
Terminé
Harley O'Connell
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Callen Strader Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday August 20th)
B-4
Terminé
John Jugan
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Kai Winker Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
K4
Terminé
Zachariah Black
Dosher Fitness
Gagné par points - 02:00
Annabella Deese Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H6
Terminé
Dalton Tittle
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Charlotte Guy Dosher Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
L6
Terminé
Bennett Choate
Douglas McConnell Fight Sports Charlotte Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
D4
Terminé
Luca Porter
Triumph Fight Academy
Lila Sheridan BC KICKBOXING BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
L5
Terminé
Josie Carneal
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hayden Pond Obxmartialarts nags head
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
N4
Terminé
Cash Alexander
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Aiden James Fight Sports Charlotte Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H7
Terminé
Thomas Sexton
Greensboro Jui Jitsu
Thomas DeLauro Triumph Fight Academy Gagné par points - 01:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
G5
Terminé
Roman Pearson
Groundstone BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:08
Alijah Coates Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
D5
Terminé
Braxton King
Dosher Fitness
Gagné par points - 02:00
Ayden Finnie Davidson County BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
A-6
Terminé
Thomas Haines
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Micaela Martinez BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
J-3
Terminé
Josephine White
Fight Sports Charlotte
Emma Jugan BC KICKBOXING BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
K7
Terminé
Loreli Smith
Fightworks Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Marcus II Butler Fight Sports Charlotte