Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H8
Dokončeno
Dalton Tittle
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Camacho The Next Element Academy Won by points - 01:13
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
G6
Dokončeno
Kason Fulford
Dosher Fitness
Brantlee Yurek Combat Athletics Won by Submission - 00:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
C5
Dokončeno
Wilson Lanman
Won by points - 02:00
Tanner Kielt Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
F8
Dokončeno
Braden Vu
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Hunter Peeler Saga Combat Systems Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
Dokončeno
Kristen Fernandez
Groundstone BJJ
Won by Walkover
Aurora Houseman Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
N5
Dokončeno
Jesse James Ratliff
Modern Warrior MMA
Dylan Pond Obxmartialarts nags head Won by Submission - 01:06
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
D6
Dokončeno
Preston Biggerstaff
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Rice BC KICKBOXING BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
L9
Dokončeno
Emmett Kiernan
Combat Athletics
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Mestas Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
C8
Dokončeno
Avery McCurdy-Simpson
Groundstone BJJ
Elly Moon Woods American Top Team Asheville Won by Submission - 01:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
B-7
Dokončeno
Stella McNeil
Obxmartialarts nags head
Won by points - 03:00
Brielle Shaw Saga Combat Systems
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H9
Dokončeno
Aytan Druker
Fight Sports Charlotte
Won by points - 02:38
Thomas DeLauro Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
E4
Dokončeno
Landon Marcus
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Abe Sutton
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
N7
Dokončeno
Catherine Bui
Dosher Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Bianca Ma ZR Team NC
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
M5
Dokončeno
Austin Tibb
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Goins Saga Combat Systems
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
F5
Dokončeno
Jimmy Fields
Top Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:49
Taylon Winker Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
I-7
Dokončeno
Branson Daugherty
Saga Combat Systems
Won by points - 02:00
Abigale Pelaez Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
K5
Dokončeno
Wylde Turner
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Annabella Deese Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
A-8
Dokončeno
Madison Spencer
Saga Combat Systems
Won by points - 03:00
Jesse James Ratliff Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
G8
Dokončeno
Mateo Pena
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Adrian Flores ZR Team NC Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
D7
Dokončeno
Gavin Waterman
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Carlo Calzadilla Fight Sports Charlotte Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
C6
Dokončeno
Sutton Kielt
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Tanner Kielt Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H11
Dokončeno
Thomas Sexton
Greensboro Jui Jitsu
Dalton Tittle Absolute Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 00:55
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday August 20th)
B-5
Dokončeno
Charles Carroll
Saga Combat Systems
Kai Winker Triumph Fight Academy Won by Submission - 01:02
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
L7
Dokončeno
Hayden Pond
Obxmartialarts nags head
Won by points - 03:00
Bennett Choate
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
E5
Dokončeno
Piper Smith
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Matthew Gutierrez Diaz Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
M2
Dokončeno
Lily Goins
Saga Combat Systems
Won by Submission - 01:04
Emma Brewer Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H10
Dokončeno
Charlotte Guy
Dosher Fitness
Thomas DeLauro Triumph Fight Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
F6
Dokončeno
Mason Barber
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by Decision - 01:59
Michael Jugan BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
N8
Dokončeno
Immanuel McFarland
Boone Docks MMA
Adeline Carneal Absolute Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
I-6
Dokončeno
Cymone Butler
Fight Sports Charlotte
Won by Submission - 01:01
Kristen Fernandez Groundstone BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday August 20th)
B-6
Dokončeno
Owen Cady
John Jugan BC KICKBOXING BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
A-9
Dokončeno
Grace Archibald
Dosher Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Eve Kupper Saga Combat Systems