Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs & under)
(Saturday December 5Th)
A32
Terminé
Milan Masmela
Lucas Carper GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
Terminé
Annabelle Thomas
Integrity BJJ
Crew Buffington Drysdale/Zenith Gagné par forfait
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F25
Terminé
Landon Vaughan
Drysdale/Zenith
Isabelle Bettikofer Cartersville Soap Company Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H23
Terminé
Layla Mckinney
Integrity BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Yettson Rohena Gracie Barra Columbus
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
B18
Terminé
Wesley Oliver
Kenny Kim BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Max Denietolis athens jiu-jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I21
Terminé
Troy Gray
Team Octopus
Kirra Mitchell Rush MMA Gagné par décision - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 21
Terminé
Axel Arango Facio
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jack Rodriguez Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E19
Terminé
Jane Beckmann
Kagefit
Sofia Kosiba Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
A17
Terminé
Tucker Littleton
MAMMA
Gabriel Janones Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F26
Terminé
Bryan Duckworth
Rush MMA
Noah Mege Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
D21
Terminé
Sawyer Hazel
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Grayson Gary Drysdale/Zenith
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
Terminé
Jackson Hazel
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
David Craps RCJ MACHADO
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
C22
Terminé
Crew Buffington
Drysdale/Zenith
James Woods Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
D20
Terminé
Preston Hamby
Madisonville Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Wyatt Peterson Drysdale/Zenith
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E20
Terminé
Makenna McMahon
Smith bjj
Julia Kosiba Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H21
Terminé
Jackson Hazel
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Bruce Esparza Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs & under)
(Saturday December 5Th)
A33
Terminé
Milan Masmela
Lucas Carper GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I19
Terminé
Gabriel Allen
Gracie Barra
Charlotte Stollar Integrity BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
B24
Terminé
Lorelei Liles
Kagefit
Gagné par points - 04:00
Brandi Woodall Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
D22
Terminé
Axten Cole
Team Roberto Traven
Malcolm Lathem Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H24
Terminé
Ian Kombrinck
Rush MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Landon McCosh athens jiu-jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F22
Terminé
Evan Liles
Kagefit
Kaden Moldoveanu J3 Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 22
Terminé
Sean Goldsby
Leon Warford Renzo Gracie Houston Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
D23
Terminé
Cooper Wood
Gracie Barra Columbus
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Sawyer Hazel Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H25
Terminé
Maxwell Adcock
American Top Team - Team Lima
Bailey Wilson Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
B19
Terminé
Wesley Oliver
Kenny Kim BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Max Denietolis athens jiu-jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.).....Dc
(Saturday December 5Th)
A22
Terminé
Jaxson Cruz
American Top Team Team Lima
Gagné par points - 03:00
Quentin Ball Rush MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I22
Terminé
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Kirra Mitchell Rush MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
Terminé
Allyson Knight
Cartersville Soap Company
Gagné par forfait
Jamie Elizares Kagefit
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F23
Terminé
Talya Arnold
Drysdale/Zenith
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brody Hazel Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
C25
Terminé
Alanis Reynolds
X3 sports
Nicole Williams Kagefit Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H26
Terminé
Layla Mckinney
Integrity BJJ
Ian Kombrinck Rush MMA Gagné par décision - 03:00