Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 7
Terminé
Cameron Bayer
Ascension MMA
Jake Toribio Ascension MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (157 lbs +)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 10
Terminé
Cole Buschi
Ascension MMA
David Denietolis athens jiu-jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E42
Terminé
Amanda Ashley
Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville
Jennifer Schwenk Kagefit
Womens No-Gi / Advanced / Featherweight (121-130lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F44
Terminé
Macy Butler
Megalodon Gym
Jennifer Jarvis athens jiu-jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 60
Terminé
David Curtis
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Johnny Nunes Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Superweight (215-225 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I54
Terminé
Michael Leferink
Gracie Barra Columbus
Veni Khamphavanh Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H68
Terminé
Robert Thurman
athens jiu-jitsu
Jonathan Dameron Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E39
Terminé
Caleb Pippin
Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
George Esparza Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 19
Terminé
Paige Sanders
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Annabelle Thomas Integrity BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I44
Terminé
Quintavious Marshall
MAMMA
Shlomo Boyd
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H43
Terminé
Daniel Conklin
Cartersville Soap Company
Justin Klinesmith Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E46
Terminé
Casey Jones
Helix Jiu-Jitsu
Larry Long Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E49
Terminé
Terrence Jakes
Gracie Barra Columbus
Paul Sanders Megalodon Gym
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 5Th)
H69
Terminé
Daniel Conklin
Cartersville Soap Company
Justin Klinesmith Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 5Th)
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 5Th)
I61
Terminé
Doug Taylor
Kagefit
Brad Lawrence Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
Terminé
Adam Phillips
Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Skylar Smith Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Gagné par forfait
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
Terminé
Nam Le
Ascension MMA
Gagné par forfait
Adam Phillips Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
Terminé
Alex Tansey
Kenny Kim BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Adam Phillips Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F66
Terminé
Zachary Fowler
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Justin White Drysdale/Zenith
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 13
Terminé
Tyler Whitehead
BMA Martial Arts
Johnathon House Iron Wolf Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12- 13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (86-95lbs.)....dc
(Saturday December 5Th)
I38
Terminé
James Woods
Roberto Traven BJJ
Randy Williams Juniors Gym
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
A1
Terminé
Cayden Marer
American Top Team - Team Lima
Colton Hollingsworth None Gagné par points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
B1
Terminé
Mason Lemmen
Team Kalista
Gagné par points - 01:59
Raegan Pruitt Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F1
Terminé
Logan Speer
Drysdale/Zenith
Selah Clark Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I1
Terminé
Delilah Lewis
Charlotte Stollar Integrity BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E2
Terminé
Elias Arnold
Drysdale/Zenith
Unknown User GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I4
Terminé
Troy Gray
Team Octopus
Analily Rivera Kenny Kim Ares BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 1
Terminé
Brayden Trotter
American Top Team - Team Lima
Gagné par points - 03:00
Quentin Ball Rush MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H1
Terminé
Oscar Arango Facio
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Bailey Wilson Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Gagné par soumission - 00:06
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E1
Terminé
Walker Kirby
Drysdale/Zenith
Jaxton Lewis Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F4
Terminé
Talya Arnold
Drysdale/Zenith
Gagné par points - 03:00
Evan Liles Kagefit