Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F19
Terminé
Evan Liles
Kagefit
Brody Hazel Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E14
Terminé
Unknown User
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Jaxton Lewis
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
D17
Terminé
Wyatt Peterson
Drysdale/Zenith
Gagné par points - 03:00
William Bathauer Gracie Barra Columbus
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
A26
Terminé
Cayden Marer
American Top Team - Team Lima
Hayden Hooker American Top Team - Team Lima Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H18
Terminé
Vlad Rodina
American Top Team Team Lima
Sarah Vehar Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I17
Terminé
Gabriel Allen
Gracie Barra
Charlotte Stollar Integrity BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E15
Terminé
Elias Arnold
Drysdale/Zenith
Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Amera Clark Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs +)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F18
Terminé
Nyerere Brooks
MAMMA
Kerem ABBASOV Ascension MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
C17
Terminé
Ibraheem Dadovic
Gwinnett Training Academy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Colt Hall MAMMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
D16
Terminé
Nikko Roberson
Gwinnett Training Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gavan Lemmen Team Kalista
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 16
Terminé
Cole Buschi
Ascension MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Ali ElMosalamy Gwinnett Training Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.) ... DC 3
(Saturday December 5Th)
A28
Terminé
Caleb Beckmann
Kagefit
William Moreno American Top Team - Team Lima Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 5Th)
B16
Terminé
Jace Elkins
Gracie Barra Columbus
Wyatt Kirby Drysdale/Zenith Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H20
Terminé
Bruce Esparza
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Unknown User Kagefit
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E16
Terminé
Walker Kirby
Drysdale/Zenith
Unknown User GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 18
Terminé
Paige Sanders
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Annabelle Thomas Integrity BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I16
Terminé
Daniel Rampy
Smithbjj♞Checkmat
Gavin Mays Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.) ... DC4
(Saturday December 5Th)
A30
Terminé
Oliver Masmela
American Top Team - Team Lima
Gagné par points - 02:00
Calvin Gardner III Gracie Barra Columbus
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
C19
Terminé
BETHANY DOVE
Rush MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Harris Thomas Integrity BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F20
Terminé
Kaden Moldoveanu
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Talya Arnold Drysdale/Zenith Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
D18
Terminé
Hunter Cantrell
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Preston Hamby Madisonville Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I20
Terminé
Troy Gray
Team Octopus
Daniella Taylor Black Force MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
D19
Terminé
Nikko Roberson
Gwinnett Training Academy
Wyatt Peterson Drysdale/Zenith Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E18
Terminé
Olive Ficker
Smith bjj
Gagné par points - 03:00
Liam Cunningham Drysdale/Zenith
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.) ... DC4
(Saturday December 5Th)
A31
Terminé
Oliver Masmela
American Top Team - Team Lima
Hans II Hooker American Top Team - Team Lima Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
C20
Terminé
Annabelle Thomas
Integrity BJJ
Crew Buffington Drysdale/Zenith Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
A16
Terminé
Tucker Littleton
MAMMA
Gabriel Janones Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F21
Terminé
Logan Speer
Drysdale/Zenith
Brody Hazel Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H22
Terminé
Maxwell Adcock
American Top Team - Team Lima
Gagné par points - 03:00
Oscar Arango Facio Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E17
Terminé
Elias Arnold
Drysdale/Zenith
Unknown User GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I18
Terminé
Gabriel Allen
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 03:00
Charlotte Stollar Integrity BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 20
Terminé
Hallie Dominguez
Gwinnett Training Academy
Sean Goldsby Gagné par points - 03:00