Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-25
Terminado
Ella Ruffner
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Kaiden Beltempo Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C15
Terminado
DaJour Leggett
Waterfront MMA
Kelvin Williams Gracie Allegiance PA Victoria por Sumisión - 02:04
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-24
Terminado
Brysin Carroll
Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:20
Alessandra Lignelli Indio Dojo
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-26
Terminado
Dante Petrick
Octane Martial Arts
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:31
Averie Bourgerie Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-27
Terminado
Lyra Foti
Indio Dojo
Paisley Goroncy Octane Martial Arts Victoria por Sumisión - 01:25
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
Terminado
Bernardo Villefort
Indio Dojo
Channing Burgunder Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) B
(Saturday April 17th)
A-28
Terminado
Kameren Beltempo
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Colton Lichtman Indio Dojo Victoria por Sumisión - 00:49
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-27
Terminado
Piper Dudas
Renzo Gracie Morgantown
Dylan Southall-Owen Indio Dojo Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C16
Terminado
Devin Heinl
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Ryan Zielinski Indio Dojo Victoria por Descalificación (DQ) - 00:24
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-29
Terminado
Kaleb Anderson
Octane Martial Arts
Mason Purvis Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Victoria por Sumisión - 02:31
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. ) B
(Saturday April 17th)
B-28
Terminado
Easton Switalski
Renzo Gracie Morgantown
Aaron Antunes Indio Dojo Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C12
Terminado
Spencer Barber
Indio Dojo
Johnny Pham The Mat Factory Victoria por Descalificación (DQ)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-30
Terminado
Weston Klamerus
Octane Martial Arts
Gabriel Combs Gracie Barra Beaver County Victoria por Sumisión - 00:30
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-29
Terminado
Brysin Carroll
Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:31
Averie Bourgerie Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-33
Terminado
Dakota Dahler
Indio Dojo
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Jonathan Kuentz Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-31
Terminado
Weston Klamerus
Octane Martial Arts
Mason Purvis Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Victoria por Sumisión - 00:54
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C13
Terminado
Anthony Baglama
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:38
Joey Vucick Team Vucick
Womens Gi / White / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-33
Terminado
HANNAH JENKINS
Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Nicole Barthel Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-35
Terminado
Francisco Terrazas
Indio Dojo
Donald Bengele Indio Dojo Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C17
Terminado
Shawn Williams
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Victoria por Sumisión
Kelvin Williams Gracie Allegiance PA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-30
Terminado
Riley Bourgerie
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Brysin Carroll Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam Victoria por Sumisión - 01:12
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C18
Terminado
Christopher Ruffner
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:12
Ryan Zielinski Indio Dojo
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-32
Terminado
Mason Purvis
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gabriel Combs Gracie Barra Beaver County Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
Terminado
Nicholas Basile
Indio Dojo
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Ian Binotto Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-34
Terminado
Nikola Skirpan
Indio Dojo
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:21
Bobby Kalbaugh Octane Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C21
Terminado
Bryce Walter
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Austin Lee Indio Dojo Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-40
Terminado
Travis Malone
Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Chad Ling Waterfront MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-36
Terminado
Alexander Keslar
None
Patrick Havlin Campbell Martial Arts Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Terminado
Dakota Dahler
Indio Dojo
Jonathan Kuentz Next Level Martial Arts Academy Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-35
Terminado
Nikola Skirpan
Indio Dojo
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:12
Bobby Kalbaugh Octane Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-31
Terminado
Jaxson Rousey
Indio Dojo
Victoria por Decisión
Peyton Bourgerie Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-32
Terminado
Jaxson Rousey
Indio Dojo
Liam Keller Indio Dojo Victoria por Sumisión