Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
D-22
Finished
Bishop Canady
Black Force MMA
Preston Groeschel Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:53
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-34
Finished
Hank Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
Serene Benjamin Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-29
Finished
Logan Gibson
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Cale Rackley Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-29
Finished
Allie James
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by points - 03:00
Arianna Lopez Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-35
Finished
Bryce Herb
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gabe Adams Riptide mma Won by points - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-35
Finished
Mason Lemmen
Team Kalista
Won by points - 03:00
AJ Dziedzicki BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
DC..YOUTH 2- GI / 12-13 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / FEATHERWEIGHT (86-95 LBS.)
(Saturday November 21th)
F26
Finished
Varonika Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:58
Trey Beatty Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-32
Finished
Luca Phillips
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Dalton Wingfield Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins Won by Submission - 02:04
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Finished
TREVOR LAMBORN
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Jonathan Meriwether Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Finished
TREVOR LAMBORN
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Jonathan Meriwether Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Finished
Kenji Griffin
American Top Team Valdosta
Michael LaTorre Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Finished
Kenji Griffin
American Top Team Valdosta
Jalil Calhoun Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
D-23
Finished
Bishop Canady
Black Force MMA
Preston Groeschel Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:22
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-34
Finished
Harper James
American Top Team Valdosta
Ryder Perdue Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 02:52
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-32
Finished
Mason Waldrop
Creighton MMA
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Won by Submission - 00:49
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
F22
Finished
James Leckie
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 03:00
Ashton Keezer Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-31
Finished
Cale Rackley
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hank Hazen Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-38
Finished
Solomon Benjamin
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 01:25
Max Welden Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-37
Finished
Rhett Pinelo
Weinischke Martial Arts
Felipson Ramos Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Lightheavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
E50
Finished
Matthew Rosenberg
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mark Barolet Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-36
Finished
Ava Resurreccion
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:59
ZOEY BEATTY Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-35
Finished
Luca Phillips
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Joseph Bouchard Pooler BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs. )
(Saturday November 21th)
F27
Finished
Cash Ficker
Smith bjj
Won by points - 03:00
Bishop Canady Black Force MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-33
Finished
Logan Gibson
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Luca Phillips Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-37
Finished
Carter Brown
Red Wolf School of Martial Arts
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-33
Finished
Jason Compton
Riptide mma
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:41
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
E47
Finished
Kelsey Boyle
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Brian Harlow Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 02:45
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-39
Finished
Dalton Wingfield
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by Submission - 00:23
Cale Rackley Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
F23
Finished
Kaydence Mason
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by points - 03:00
Ashton Keezer Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
Finished
Vivian Urriola
Riptide mma
Hank Hazen Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-37
Finished
Serene Benjamin
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Bouchard Pooler BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-38
Finished
Adrian Wagman
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Guy Ficker Smith bjj Won by Submission - 04:14