Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
F34
Finished
Austin Kirk
Southpaw Fitness
Samual Carrico Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
F42
Finished
Corey Gildersleeve
No Team/Assocation
Grant Roszkowiak Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
F51
Finished
Ian Geda
Weinischke Martial Arts
Hensley Rutan Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
F48
Finished
Hensley Rutan
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Siris Liptak Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-1
Finished
Kayden Patterson
Team Kalista
Won by points - 02:00
Peter Roszkowiak Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
D-1
Finished
Katie Franklin
Red Wolf School of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:53
Joey Brennan Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-2
Finished
Manny Brown
Force MMA
Jonah White Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
E1
Finished
Stephano Calderon
Won by Submission - 03:48
Rylee Huse Luiz Palharez
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-1
Finished
Maggie Poe
Roberto Traven BJJ
Connor Edwards Gracie Barra Columbus Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
Finished
Noah Foster
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Walkover - 01:47
Samuel Tardif A Force BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
D-3
Finished
Emma Poe
Roberto Traven BJJ
Grey Horne Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-2
Finished
Leilah Gita
Isaiah Naville American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-1
Finished
Kevin Edwards
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gavan Lemmen Team Kalista Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
E4
Finished
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Poe Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
F4
Finished
Jeremiah Lopez
Riptide mma
Won by points - 03:00
Solomon Benjamin Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-5
Finished
Grey Horne
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Ryker Bridges American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
D-2
Finished
Katie Franklin
Red Wolf School of Martial Arts
Cooper Wood Gracie Barra Columbus Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
E2
Finished
Stephano Calderon
Won by points - 04:00
Iosua Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-5
Finished
Arianna Lopez
Coastal Combatives
Cardin Edwards Gracie Barra Columbus Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-2
Finished
Connor Edwards
Gracie Barra Columbus
Won by points
Kayden Patterson Team Kalista
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
E5
Finished
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Won by points - 03:00
Makayla Hinchey Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
D-5
Finished
Sophia Horne
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Fisher Baker Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-3
Finished
Maggie Poe
Roberto Traven BJJ
Leilah Gita Won by Submission - 02:43
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-3
Finished
Gavan Lemmen
Team Kalista
Won by points - 02:00
Jonah White Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
F9
Finished
Kaiya Brave Heart
Roberto Traven BJJ
Varonika Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
D-4
Finished
Elijah Resurreccion
Roberto Traven BJJ
Stephano Calderon Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
E3
Finished
Rylee Huse
Luiz Palharez
Iosua Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-3
Finished
Anna-Marie Scott
Roberto Traven BJJ
Cooper Wood Gracie Barra Columbus Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-6
Finished
Mateo Pena
Riptide mma
Kyland Perdue Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 00:22
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
F10
Finished
Kaiya Brave Heart
Roberto Traven BJJ
Varonika Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:34
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-6
Finished
Arianna Lopez
Coastal Combatives
Won by points - 02:00
Collin Rackley Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-7
Finished
Eli Edenfield
Riptide mma
Won by Submission - 00:46
James Roszkowiak Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer