Czasy są dynamiczne i zmieniają się w czasie rzeczywistym. Zaktualizuj swoją przeglądarkę, aby uzyskać najnowsze informacje.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
D-22
Gotowy
Bishop Canady
Black Force MMA
Preston Groeschel Roberto Traven BJJ Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:53
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-34
Gotowy
Hank Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:09
Serene Benjamin Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-29
Gotowy
Logan Gibson
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Cale Rackley Roberto Traven BJJ Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-29
Gotowy
Allie James
American Top Team Valdosta
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Arianna Lopez Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-35
Gotowy
Bryce Herb
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gabe Adams Riptide mma Wygrana na punkty - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-35
Gotowy
Mason Lemmen
Team Kalista
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
AJ Dziedzicki BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
DC..YOUTH 2- GI / 12-13 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / FEATHERWEIGHT (86-95 LBS.)
(Saturday November 21th)
F26
Gotowy
Varonika Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:58
Trey Beatty Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-32
Gotowy
Luca Phillips
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Dalton Wingfield Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 02:04
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Gotowy
TREVOR LAMBORN
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Jonathan Meriwether Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Wygrana walkowerem
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Gotowy
TREVOR LAMBORN
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Jonathan Meriwether Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Wygrana walkowerem
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Gotowy
Kenji Griffin
American Top Team Valdosta
Michael LaTorre Devine Jiu Jitsu Wygrana walkowerem
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Gotowy
Kenji Griffin
American Top Team Valdosta
Jalil Calhoun Team Lloyd Irvin Wygrana walkowerem
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
D-23
Gotowy
Bishop Canady
Black Force MMA
Preston Groeschel Roberto Traven BJJ Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:22
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-34
Gotowy
Harper James
American Top Team Valdosta
Ryder Perdue Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 02:52
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-32
Gotowy
Mason Waldrop
Creighton MMA
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 00:49
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
F22
Gotowy
James Leckie
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Ashton Keezer Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-31
Gotowy
Cale Rackley
Roberto Traven BJJ
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Hank Hazen Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-38
Gotowy
Solomon Benjamin
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:25
Max Welden Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-37
Gotowy
Rhett Pinelo
Weinischke Martial Arts
Felipson Ramos Roberto Traven BJJ Wygrana na punkty - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Lightheavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
E50
Gotowy
Matthew Rosenberg
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mark Barolet Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Wygrana na punkty - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-36
Gotowy
Ava Resurreccion
Roberto Traven BJJ
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 02:59
ZOEY BEATTY Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-35
Gotowy
Luca Phillips
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 00:46
Joseph Bouchard Team 3
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs. )
(Saturday November 21th)
F27
Gotowy
Cash Ficker
Smith bjj
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Bishop Canady Black Force MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-33
Gotowy
Logan Gibson
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Luca Phillips Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 02:07
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-37
Gotowy
Carter Brown
Red Wolf School of Martial Arts
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-33
Gotowy
Jason Compton
Riptide mma
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Zwycięstwo przez dyskwalifikację - 00:41
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
E47
Gotowy
Kelsey Boyle
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Brian Harlow Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 02:45
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-39
Gotowy
Dalton Wingfield
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 00:23
Cale Rackley Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
F23
Gotowy
Kaydence Mason
American Top Team Valdosta
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Ashton Keezer Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
Gotowy
Vivian Urriola
Riptide mma
Hank Hazen Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Wygrana walkowerem
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-37
Gotowy
Serene Benjamin
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Joseph Bouchard Team 3
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-38
Gotowy
Adrian Wagman
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Guy Ficker Smith bjj Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 04:14