Zeiten sind dynamic und ändern sich in Echtzeit. Aktualisiere deine Browser, um die neusten Informationen zu erhalten.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-10
Fertig
Florence Owen
Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Gewonnen durch Entscheidung - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-27
Fertig
Levar Omar
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
Robert Goodheart Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen durch Disqualifikation (Disqualifikation) - 03:40
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
D-27
Fertig
August Berry
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
SadieMae Ash The Jiu Jitsu Institute Nach Punkten gewonnen - 01:59
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J31
Fertig
Kale Garcia
Walters jiu jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Yasar Shekib ZR Team NC
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-28
Fertig
Gracie Camacho
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
George Kjeka Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C32
Fertig
Enrique Rosas
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 04:00
Jason Hollowell Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I29
Fertig
Lincoln Nicolay
ZR Team NC
Jayden Conner Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:41
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-28
Fertig
Dakota Capiz
Gracie Raleigh
Austin Ronsick Asheboro Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:14
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-12
Fertig
Kenneth Fontanilla
RAW MMA
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:31
Gavin Guthrie RAW MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-26
Fertig
Jayden Corletto
Ares BJJ Sanford
Ember Tuttle Nature BJJ Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.) B
(Saturday April 17th)
E-17
Fertig
Timur Pichardo
Nature BJJ
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Kevin Taylor Schell Shock BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I27
Fertig
Skylar Turner
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Mohsin Naqwe Schell Shock BJJ Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:17
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-29
Fertig
Robert Goodheart
Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Will Ross 3rd Street Bjj Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C34
Fertig
Drew Jarka
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Nicko Salem GRACIE BARRA (USA) Nach Punkten gewonnen - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-23
Fertig
Christopher Altick
Unico Martial Arts
Xzavier Lewis Royce Gracie Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:53
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-30
Fertig
Braxton Strader
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Gewonnen durch Submission
Vivian Russell Ares BJJ Sanford
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-31
Fertig
Andrea Klebić
Nature BJJ
Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:05
Diego Duarte RAW MMA
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J34
Fertig
Alanis Henderson
Walters jiu jitsu
ABIGAIL NGUYEN Gracie Lake Norman Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-30
Fertig
Scott Staples
Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Austin Ronsick Asheboro Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:59
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-27
Fertig
Mariella Klemovitch
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jayden Corletto Ares BJJ Sanford Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:45
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.) B
(Saturday April 17th)
E-18
Fertig
Timur Pichardo
Nature BJJ
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Kevin Taylor Schell Shock BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I31
Fertig
Caelin Hunter
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:13
Courtney Grasso Chapel Hill Gracie Jiujitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-32
Fertig
Piper Schultz
Walters jiu jitsu
Scarlett Savage 3rd Street Bjj Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-13
Fertig
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:27
Ava Montejo ZR Team NC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J32
Fertig
Kale Garcia
Walters jiu jitsu
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Jack Junkins Gracie Lake Norman
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I28
Fertig
Jackson Lang
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Brayden Wilson Davidson County BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C33
Fertig
Enrique Rosas
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen durch Submission - 00:16
Chasson Schmidt ZR Team NC
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
D-28
Fertig
Juliana Lamp
Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Lacey Olds Spangler BJJ Nach Punkten gewonnen - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-11
Fertig
Florence Owen
Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:56
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-32
Fertig
Jared Tan
ZR Team NC
Gewonnen durch Submission - 01:51
Dahlia Fontanilla RAW MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-28
Fertig
Charlie Schmidt
ZR Team NC
Ember Tuttle Nature BJJ Nach Punkten gewonnen - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-31
Fertig
Robert Goodheart
Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Scott Staples Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen durch Submission - 02:24