Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-10
已完成
Florence Owen
Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-27
已完成
Levar Omar
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
Robert Goodheart Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:40
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
D-27
已完成
August Berry
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
SadieMae Ash The Jiu Jitsu Institute Won by points - 01:59
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J31
已完成
Kale Garcia
Walters jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Yasar Shekib ZR Team NC
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-28
已完成
Gracie Camacho
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by points - 03:00
George Kjeka Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C32
已完成
Enrique Rosas
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jason Hollowell Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I29
已完成
Lincoln Nicolay
ZR Team NC
Jayden Conner Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:41
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-28
已完成
Dakota Capiz
Gracie Raleigh
Austin Ronsick Asheboro Won by Submission - 02:14
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-12
已完成
Kenneth Fontanilla
RAW MMA
Won by Submission - 01:31
Gavin Guthrie RAW MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-26
已完成
Jayden Corletto
Ares BJJ Sanford
Ember Tuttle Nature BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.) B
(Saturday April 17th)
E-17
已完成
Timur Pichardo
Nature BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kevin Taylor Schell Shock BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I27
已完成
Skylar Turner
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Mohsin Naqwe Schell Shock BJJ Won by Submission - 02:17
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-29
已完成
Robert Goodheart
Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Will Ross 3rd Street Bjj Won by Submission - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C34
已完成
Drew Jarka
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Nicko Salem GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-23
已完成
Christopher Altick
Unico Martial Arts
Xzavier Lewis Royce Gracie Won by Submission - 01:53
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-30
已完成
Braxton Strader
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by Submission
Vivian Russell Ares BJJ Sanford
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-31
已完成
Andrea Klebić
Nature BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
Diego Duarte RAW MMA
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J34
已完成
Alanis Henderson
Walters jiu jitsu
ABIGAIL NGUYEN Gracie Lake Norman Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-30
已完成
Scott Staples
Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Austin Ronsick Asheboro Won by Submission - 00:59
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-27
已完成
Mariella Klemovitch
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jayden Corletto Ares BJJ Sanford Won by Submission - 01:45
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.) B
(Saturday April 17th)
E-18
已完成
Timur Pichardo
Nature BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kevin Taylor Schell Shock BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I31
已完成
Caelin Hunter
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Submission - 01:13
Courtney Grasso Chapel Hill Gracie Jiujitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-32
已完成
Piper Schultz
Walters jiu jitsu
Scarlett Savage 3rd Street Bjj Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-13
已完成
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Won by Submission - 01:27
Ava Montejo ZR Team NC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J32
已完成
Kale Garcia
Walters jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Junkins Gracie Lake Norman
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I28
已完成
Jackson Lang
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Wilson Davidson County BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C33
已完成
Enrique Rosas
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:16
Chasson Schmidt ZR Team NC
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
D-28
已完成
Juliana Lamp
Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Lacey Olds Spangler BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-11
已完成
Florence Owen
Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Won by Submission - 01:56
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-32
已完成
Jared Tan
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 01:51
Dahlia Fontanilla RAW MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-28
已完成
Charlie Schmidt
ZR Team NC
Ember Tuttle Nature BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-31
已完成
Robert Goodheart
Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Scott Staples Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:24