Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K25
انتهى
Zoe Garven
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Gabrielle Spinowitz Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
H64
انتهى
Connor Stanley
Weinischke Martial Arts
Ryan Graveline Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
I39
انتهى
Jasmine Coxe
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Marli Hemphill Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights Won by Submission - 01:16
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-66
انتهى
Elijah Regulacion
Mat Monster Macclenny
Sean-alexander Helfrich Palm Coast Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-54
انتهى
Kenny Jeanthenor
Tyger Brigmon Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
G53
انتهى
Steve Kish
Mat Monster Macclenny
Won by Submission - 01:49
HOUSTON SWINFORD Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-53
انتهى
Jordan VanLooven
Mat Monster Macclenny
Seth Stratton Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K26
انتهى
Reena Kakish
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Rebekah Cumbess Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
H65
انتهى
Elias Jreij
Elevate MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Roman Ameigeiras Train fight Win
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
J44
انتهى
Ryan Jreij
Elevate MMA
DJ Dolan Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
E25
انتهى
Renee Swan
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kyra Venancio Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Womens Gi / White / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-64
انتهى
Emma Champagne
Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Savannah Steuer Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:24
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F51
انتهى
Aiden Braley
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Arthur Venancio Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-60
انتهى
Enrique Chocron
Train fight Win
Won by Submission - 04:37
Raymon Troncoso Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday April 22nd)
I38
انتهى
Ryan Finniss
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Brenton Steele ATT Valdosta
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-56
انتهى
Jonathan Robertson
Luiz Palhares
George Reagan Won by Submission - 01:35
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-52
انتهى
Megan Overturf
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Emma Keck Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-69
انتهى
Brennan Byrd
Train fight Win
Jacob Johnston Weinischke Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:22
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
G47
انتهى
Christian Onodi-Haley
Roberto Traven BJJ
Zac Davis Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Ultraweight (186 lbs.+)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K28
انتهى
Chase Brown
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 00:31
Philip De Paula Luiz Palhares
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday April 22nd)
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
J48
انتهى
Terrence Shiels
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Ryan Graveline Won by Submission - 02:46
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-58
انتهى
Joseph Bryan Abejar
Mentality Martial Arts
Isaac Guinn Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-51
انتهى
Molly Rogers
Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:29
Jamie McIntyre Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
I40
انتهى
Jasmine Coxe
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Marli Hemphill Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-67
انتهى
Oriana Oliveros
Elevate MMA
Won by Submission - 00:34
Emma Champagne Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-62
انتهى
Savannah Steuer
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kaitlyn Laventure BJJ Swamp Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
F62
انتهى
Mac Mcmillan
Won by Submission - 03:27
Junior Howell None
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
H66
انتهى
Ryan Graveline
Won by Submission - 02:15
Wesley Osterhoudt Mentality Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-70
انتهى
Brennan Byrd
Train fight Win
Jacob Johnston Weinischke Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:08
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
G51
انتهى
Sean Johnson
Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ty Rus Elevate MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
E30
انتهى
Ernest Arakelian
Ludus MMA
Darren Dunn Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 04:00