Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
K36
انتهى
Ethan Overturf
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:37
Alex Whicher Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-63
انتهى
Isaac Guinn
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Nikolai Gomillion Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-61
انتهى
Jayme Allen
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Eduardo Gamboa Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
G58
انتهى
Matthew McGill
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:37
Lonnie Leatherwood Team Harris BJJ 61
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-68
انتهى
Devin Smith
Mentality Martial Arts
Tariq Tber Gracie Barra Fleming Island Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
K34
انتهى
Hunter Grimm
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:02
Kyle Crews .No team.
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
E36
انتهى
Andrew Lott
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Christian Moseley Team Harris BJJ 61
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
I46
انتهى
Michael Asbate
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Tyler Turner Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F59
انتهى
Zac Davis
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Onodi-Haley Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-59
انتهى
Ayden Masters
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Kervens Francois American Top Team Valdosta
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
H74
انتهى
Patrick Odonoughue
Elevate MMA Academy
Logan Sherwood American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
K37
انتهى
Raymon Troncoso
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 05:00
Ethan Overturf Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-73
انتهى
Ira Buenaventura
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
George Torres Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:51
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
E35
انتهى
Alex Whicher
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Marcus Bouie 10th Planet Florida Moons Won by Submission - 00:45
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
انتهى
Jacob Thomas
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by Walkover - 01:25
Yuanxin Yao Train fight Win
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
G59
انتهى
Sean Johnson
Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Turner Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:51
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
E37
انتهى
Marcus Bouie
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Submission - 04:12
Brennan Byrd Train fight Win
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-65
انتهى
Dalton Bodaford
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Enrique Chocron Train fight Win Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-60
انتهى
Seth Stratton
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Zander Keenan Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-76
انتهى
Alberto Cipollone
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Dale Edwards BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F54
انتهى
Jayden Larson
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Braley Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-69
انتهى
Steve Brown
Roberto Traven BJJ
Terrence Shiels Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
H72
انتهى
Wade Hoilman
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Luciano Junoy BJJ Swamp Academy Won by Submission - 03:24
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
G55
انتهى
Steve Kish
Mat Monster Macclenny
Andrews Peter Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
I48
انتهى
Thomas Schwarz Jr
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Angel Perez American Top Team Valdosta Won by Submission - 01:59
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F58
انتهى
Logan Parlatti
Roberto Traven BJJ
JACOB Gibson Renato Tavares Association/Spartan Academy Won by Submission - 01:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
H75
انتهى
Jacob Theophile
Mat Monster Macclenny
Won by Submission - 01:24
Sawyer Cohen Train fight Win
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
I47
انتهى
Cameron Chambers
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Michael Kelly Train. Fight. Win Won by Submission - 03:59
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-67
انتهى
Ayden Masters
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Julian Garcia Team Kalista
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
K35
انتهى
Rian Williams
Roberto Traven BJJ
Darren Dunn Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
E38
انتهى
Christian Moseley
Team Harris BJJ 61
Won by Submission - 01:54
Jacob Johnston Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
F63
انتهى
Mason Hirsch
Weinischke Martial Arts
Bernard Willems Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 02:01