Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-20
已完成
Ayden O’Quinn
Union Team BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kaelum French SBG Atlanta
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
A-23
已完成
Abel Woo
Alliance Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Chambers Ascension MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
B-16
已完成
Reagan Harris
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 02:00
Mackenzie De Klerk Gracie Barra Gainesville
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 13th)
G-19
已完成
Samantha Smith
Fogel bjj
Emily Worosz Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
F-15
已完成
Liberty OQuinn
Union Team BJJ
Brody Pike AllAmbition BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
K22
已完成
Nikolas Bedoya
Rise Up BJJ
Tyler Martins ATOS Atlanta Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-21
已完成
Judah McMinn
SBG Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Areg Arsenyan ATOS Atlanta
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
已完成
Madison Kelley
Straight Blast Gym Buford
Won by Walkover
Debra Edgar Nova Uniao Atlanta
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
D-20
已完成
Morgan Arden V
10th Planet Perry
Jorge De La Paz 10th Planet Perry Won by Submission - 00:28
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday August 13th)
B-17
已完成
Michael Harris
Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 01:45
Axel Anders Ascension MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
J23
已完成
Cade Trammell
Ground Rules BJJ
Won by Submission
Lucas I SPARTAK ATL
Womens Gi / Purple / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
C-16
已完成
Megan Bader
Juanaconda BJJ
Alisha Roda KnuckleUp Fitness Won by Submission - 03:16
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
J21
已完成
Nicholas Dai
SBG Atlanta
Luis Hernandez SBG Atlanta Won by points - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
A-22
已完成
Davi Amorim
Warrior Brazillian Jiu-jitsu
Won by points
Eden Kramer Ascension MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
I21
已完成
Juliana Kent
ATOS Atlanta
Maverick McNeely Gracie Barra Gainesville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
F-19
已完成
Henry Hazel
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Glaspy ATOS Atlanta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
D-21
已完成
Styles Stewart
Creighton MMA
Jhonny Souza Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:11
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-22
已完成
Landon Stowe
SBG Atlanta
Jason Cannon Jr. ATOS Atlanta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
G-22
已完成
Aidan Cary
Union Team BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Maria Amorim Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
K23
已完成
Elijah Arnold
Ascension MMA
Sean Goldsby Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
I22
已完成
Shane Henderson
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Erinn Goolsby Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:30
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday August 13th)
B-19
已完成
Ali Badalov
Gracie Barra South Forsyth
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Smith Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
已完成
Debra Edgar
Nova Uniao Atlanta
Madison Kelley Straight Blast Gym Buford Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 13th)
G-20
已完成
Samantha Smith
Fogel bjj
Salara Collier AllAmbition BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
C-19
已完成
Rafael Reyes
Nova Uniao Atlanta
Won by Submission - 01:05
Dylan Calamusa Tiger Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
I24
已完成
Emma James
AllAmbition BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Anora Jucknies Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
A-24
已完成
Abel Woo
Alliance Atlanta
Theodore Wheat Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
F-22
已完成
Dillon Harris
Ascension MMA
Iory Garcia Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
K24
已完成
Rafael Bustamante
Alliance Atlanta
Won by points - 04:00
Nikolas Bedoya Rise Up BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
J24
已完成
Romeo Beikirch
Ascension MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Austin Reese Gwinnett Training Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-23
已完成
Gunnar Darnell
SBG Atlanta
Maddox Astin Ascension MMA Won by Submission - 00:31
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday August 13th)
B-18
已完成
Khar'ver Langston
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Harris Team Roberto Traven