Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-20
Afgelopen
Ayden O’Quinn
Union Team BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaelum French SBG Atlanta
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
A-23
Afgelopen
Abel Woo
Alliance Atlanta
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Henry Chambers Ascension MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
B-16
Afgelopen
Reagan Harris
Team Roberto Traven
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Mackenzie De Klerk Gracie Barra Gainesville
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 13th)
G-19
Afgelopen
Samantha Smith
Fogel bjj
Emily Worosz Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
F-15
Afgelopen
Liberty OQuinn
Union Team BJJ
Brody Pike AllAmbition BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
K22
Afgelopen
Nikolas Bedoya
Rise Up BJJ
Tyler Martins ATOS Atlanta Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-21
Afgelopen
Judah McMinn
SBG Atlanta
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Areg Arsenyan ATOS Atlanta
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
Afgelopen
Madison Kelley
Straight Blast Gym Buford
Gewonnen via Walkover
Debra Edgar Nova Uniao Atlanta
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
D-20
Afgelopen
Morgan Arden V
10th Planet Perry
Jorge De La Paz 10th Planet Perry Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday August 13th)
B-17
Afgelopen
Michael Harris
Team Roberto Traven
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Axel Anders Ascension MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
J23
Afgelopen
Cade Trammell
Ground Rules BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave
Lucas I SPARTAK ATL
Womens Gi / Purple / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
C-16
Afgelopen
Megan Bader
Juanaconda BJJ
Alisha Roda KnuckleUp Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
J21
Afgelopen
Nicholas Dai
SBG Atlanta
Luis Hernandez SBG Atlanta Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
A-22
Afgelopen
Davi Amorim
Warrior Brazillian Jiu-jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten
Eden Kramer Ascension MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
I21
Afgelopen
Juliana Kent
ATOS Atlanta
Maverick McNeely Gracie Barra Gainesville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
F-19
Afgelopen
Henry Hazel
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Glaspy ATOS Atlanta Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
D-21
Afgelopen
Styles Stewart
Creighton MMA
Jhonny Souza Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-22
Afgelopen
Landon Stowe
SBG Atlanta
Jason Cannon Jr. ATOS Atlanta Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
G-22
Afgelopen
Aidan Cary
Union Team BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Maria Amorim Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
K23
Afgelopen
Elijah Arnold
Ascension MMA
Sean Goldsby Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
I22
Afgelopen
Shane Henderson
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Erinn Goolsby Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday August 13th)
B-19
Afgelopen
Ali Badalov
Gracie Barra South Forsyth
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mason Smith Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
Afgelopen
Debra Edgar
Nova Uniao Atlanta
Madison Kelley Straight Blast Gym Buford Gewonnen via Walkover
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 13th)
G-20
Afgelopen
Samantha Smith
Fogel bjj
Salara Collier AllAmbition BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
C-19
Afgelopen
Rafael Reyes
Nova Uniao Atlanta
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Dylan Calamusa Tiger Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
I24
Afgelopen
Emma James
AllAmbition BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Anora Jucknies Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
A-24
Afgelopen
Abel Woo
Alliance Atlanta
Theodore Wheat Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
F-22
Afgelopen
Dillon Harris
Ascension MMA
Iory Garcia Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
K24
Afgelopen
Rafael Bustamante
Alliance Atlanta
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Nikolas Bedoya Rise Up BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
J24
Afgelopen
Romeo Beikirch
Ascension MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Austin Reese Gwinnett Training Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-23
Afgelopen
Gunnar Darnell
SBG Atlanta
Maddox Astin Ascension MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday August 13th)
B-18
Afgelopen
Khar'ver Langston
Team Roberto Traven
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Michael Harris Team Roberto Traven