Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-49
已完成
Alex Shope
The Next Element Academy
Collin Robertson Black Force MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
H56
已完成
Eric McGuinness
Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:24
Wesley Senn Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-62
已完成
David Hosey
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:37
Bryce Slaton Asylum Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-32
已完成
Ardyn Harris
Victoria Elwood Black Label MMA Won by points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 )
(Saturday)
A-44
已完成
Paige Woodruff
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Brittany Morgan Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 03:06
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G62
已完成
Thomas Moulton
Uzcategui BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Akeem Howard Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-60
已完成
David Novo
Checkmat Charleston
Christian Hickman Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 02:16
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-48
已完成
Collins Cook
Nature BJJ
Imran Matosimov Checkmat MB Won by Decision - 03:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-50
已完成
Jenna Kazmierczak
Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:08
Danica Zenhye Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G65
已完成
Louis Manigault
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Won by points - 04:00
Carlton Wright Chango BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
B-52
已完成
Jeffrey Straight
Chango BJJ
Won by points - 02:52
Aaron Coronna Groundstone BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-63
已完成
David Hosey
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:04
Denislav Hernandez Riptide BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-47
已完成
James Collins
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Drew Stanley 10th Planet - Greenville
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-50
已完成
Frank Little
Checkmat Charleston
Hunter Waltz Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA) Won by Submission - 01:44
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-61
已完成
Nicholas Clark
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Ferro Asylum Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-47
已完成
Lucas McNellis
Relson Gracie Charleston
Won by points - 02:24
Tai Bailey Asylum Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G63
已完成
Tierro Chisolm
Won by Decision - 04:00
Akeem Howard Black Force MMA
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-52
已完成
Liana Cartledge
Naptown BJJ
Briana Destefanis Black Force MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-46
已完成
Sebastian Seagraves
RAW MMA
Won by Submission - 04:12
Harley Muscarella Checkmat Charleston
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-53
已完成
Radu Gusanu
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Guilherme Fune South Aiken Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-67
已完成
Corey Jones
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Trevor Nudeman Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H53
已完成
Benjamin Smith
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
William Brown South Aiken Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-51
已完成
Sydney Palma
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jenna Kazmierczak Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-64
已完成
Cody Carvey
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 04:12
Matthew Ferro Asylum Jiu-Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
H57
已完成
Eric McGuinness
Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 08:00
David Langston Asylum Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-54
已完成
Joshua Abernathy
Black Force MMA
Pedro Cruz Ginsberg Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-52
已完成
Charles Nostrant
Keishidojo
Won by points - 05:00
Connor Foley Rogue Combat Club
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
A-45
已完成
Paige Woodruff
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Glorianna Gonzalez Riptide mma Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G64
已完成
Aaron Norton-Baker
Myrtle Beach BJJ & Judo
Thomas Moulton Uzcategui BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-48
已完成
James Collins
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Drew Stanley 10th Planet - Greenville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-57
已完成
Kai Larson
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Jerald Daniels Black Force MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:27
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
已完成
Amaya LaPresta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Danica Zenhye Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover