Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-44
已完成
Bradley Cowan
Rogue Combat Club
Alex Shope The Next Element Academy Won by points - 03:10
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-44
已完成
Luiza Barbosa
Checkmat Charleston
Ricky Ruhland II Gracie Lake Norman Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-41
已完成
Keith Ahern
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Noel Ruppert Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Ultraweight (186 lbs. + )
(Saturday)
G54
已完成
Elijah McNeal
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Donovan Keller Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner Won by Submission - 01:53
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-47
已完成
Lincoln Szeszko
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:27
Arcangelo Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
H47
已完成
Joey Darling
Checkmat Charleston
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Varvel Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-40
已完成
Daniel Rodriguez
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:25
Kyle Cohen Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-41
已完成
Kalea Kasberg
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Leonard Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
G55
已完成
Louis Manigault
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Won by points - 04:00
Carlton Wright Chango BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-48
已完成
Parker Parrish
Checkmat
Lucas Marchenko Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:54
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-42
已完成
Asher Johnson
Checkmat Charleston
Won by Submission - 00:23
Matteo Sam Chango BJJ
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-38
已完成
Jacqueline Wilson
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:05
Reagan Goulla Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-44
已完成
Gage Blackman
Chango BJJ
Imran Matosimov Checkmat MB Won by Submission - 00:56
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-43
已完成
Jenna Kazmierczak
Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu
Sydney Palma Black Force MMA Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-41
已完成
Bryce Slaton
Asylum Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:17
Kai Larson Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-51
已完成
Jaxson Clifford
Black Force MMA
Marc Traven ATOS Atlanta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-36
已完成
Piper Davidson
Park West BJJ
Bogdan Bezgin Checkmat MB Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
H49
已完成
Paxton Parrish Jr
Checkmat
Won by points - 04:00
Brian Jacobs Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
G56
已完成
Frank Cooper
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Franciel Duran Beaufort MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-42
已完成
Ray Rosso
Uzcategui BJJ
Sebastian Seagraves RAW MMA Won by Submission - 04:24
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-45
已完成
Kenny Moors
Olympus jiu jitsu
Collins Cook Nature BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-45
已完成
Benjamin Greutman
Relson Gracie Charleston
Won by points - 04:00
David Castillo
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-45
已完成
Addison Harris
Luiza Barbosa Checkmat Charleston Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-41
已完成
Daniel Rodriguez
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:05
Ardyn Harris
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
H51
已完成
Stephan La Presta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Won by Submission - 03:15
Elijah McNeal Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-46
已完成
Gabriel Jaime
Rogue Combat Club
Collin Robertson Black Force MMA Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-37
已完成
Kylie Maxcey
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Won by points - 03:00
Korbyn Cornwell Nature BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-52
已完成
Jace Brown
Gracie Lake Norman
Won by Submission - 02:22
Anallyse Cooper Black Force MMA
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G59
已完成
Briana Destefanis
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Liana Cartledge Naptown BJJ
JM YOUTH 2- GI / 16-17 YEARS / ORANGE / 116-125LBS
(Saturday)
F-46
已完成
Amaya LaPresta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Noah Cavalcanti Houzn Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-40
已完成
Gage Stanley
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:26
Christian Durrah Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) B
(Saturday)
E-53
已完成
Dawson Taylor
Checkmat Charleston
Gage Jones Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:47