Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
已完成
Donnie Gay
Serg BJJ
Tim Carroll Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-36
已完成
Caleb Mock
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Michael Taluskie Keishidojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
已完成
Ryan Crowe
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Walkover
Louis Annunziata May River BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-50
已完成
Joshua Andes
Tactical Martial Arts
Kenneth Mayo Riptide mma Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-30
已完成
Stephen Lea
Serg BJJ
Juan Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx Won by points - 06:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday April 17th)
C-53
已完成
John Eden
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Damian Baltazar Combatives Unlimited Won by points - 06:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-71
已完成
Steele Mccall
10th Planet Savannah
Won by Submission - 02:25
Steven Mcmahon Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-69
已完成
Blake Thacker
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:14
Nicholas Gobern Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-44
已完成
Mac Richardson
Beaufort MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Enzo Calvo May River BJJ
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-73
已完成
Jay Aldrich
10th Planet Savannah
Jimmy Greene Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 04:59
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-51
已完成
Peter Unpingco
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kenneth Potter Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:28
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-66
已完成
Kayne Caplinger
10th Planet Savannah
Grant Roszkowiak Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points - 08:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-69
已完成
Samuel Weatherly
10th Planet Savannah
Jordan Mondello Gracie Barra El Paso Won by Submission - 00:42
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-31
已完成
Stephen Lea
Serg BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Juan Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-53
已完成
Bryant Ocana
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by points - 05:00
Wayne Taylor Team Kalista
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday April 17th)
C-54
已完成
John Eden
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Damian Baltazar Combatives Unlimited Won by Decision - 06:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-32
已完成
Stephen Lea
Serg BJJ
Juan Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 05:16
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-45
已完成
Daniel Davis
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
MAX WELSH Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-72
已完成
Jordan Mondello
Gracie Barra El Paso
Won by Submission - 04:24
Stephen Lynch 10th Planet Savannah
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-40
已完成
Nicolas Rojas
Team Kalista
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Kordzadze Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-35
已完成
Caleb Mock
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Grant Roszkowiak Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-67
已完成
Tyler Beaudet
10th Planet Savannah
MAX WELSH Won by points - 08:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-54
已完成
Bryant Ocana
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:40
Joseph Filowiat Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-51
已完成
Damian Baltazar
Combatives Unlimited
Won by Decision - 04:00
Andrew Butler Team Kalista
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-55
已完成
Wayne Taylor
Team Kalista
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Filowiat Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-37
已完成
Grant Roszkowiak
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Michael Taluskie Keishidojo Won by Submission - 01:35
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-41
已完成
Nicolas Rojas
Team Kalista
Jake Howard Team Kalista Won by Submission - 01:52
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-75
已完成
Jordan Mondello
Gracie Barra El Paso
Jimmy Greene Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 06:41
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-70
已完成
Grant Roszkowiak
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
MAX WELSH Won by points - 08:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-74
已完成
MAX WELSH
Steele Mccall 10th Planet Savannah Won by Submission - 00:19
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-77
已完成
Steele Mccall
10th Planet Savannah
Jimmy Greene Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 03:12