Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Afgelopen
Donnie Gay
Serg BJJ
Tim Carroll Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Gewonnen via Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-36
Afgelopen
Caleb Mock
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Michael Taluskie Keishidojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Afgelopen
Ryan Crowe
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Gewonnen via Walkover
Louis Annunziata May River BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-50
Afgelopen
Joshua Andes
Tactical Martial Arts
Kenneth Mayo Riptide mma Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-30
Afgelopen
Stephen Lea
Serg BJJ
Juan Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
Afgelopen
Jay Aldrich
10th Planet Savannah
Gewonnen via Walkover
Donnie Gay Serg BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday April 17th)
C-53
Afgelopen
John Eden
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Damian Baltazar Combatives Unlimited Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-71
Afgelopen
Steele Mccall
10th Planet Savannah
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Steven Mcmahon Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-69
Afgelopen
Blake Thacker
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Nicholas Gobern Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-44
Afgelopen
Mac Richardson
Beaufort MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Enzo Calvo May River BJJ
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-73
Afgelopen
Jay Aldrich
10th Planet Savannah
Jimmy Greene Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:59
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-51
Afgelopen
Peter Unpingco
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kenneth Potter Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:28
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-66
Afgelopen
Kayne Caplinger
10th Planet Savannah
Grant Roszkowiak Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-69
Afgelopen
Samuel Weatherly
10th Planet Savannah
Jordan Mondello Gracie Barra El Paso Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-31
Afgelopen
Stephen Lea
Serg BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Juan Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-53
Afgelopen
Bryant Ocana
American Top Team Black Boxx
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Wayne Taylor Team Kalista
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday April 17th)
C-54
Afgelopen
John Eden
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Damian Baltazar Combatives Unlimited Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-32
Afgelopen
Stephen Lea
Serg BJJ
Juan Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:16
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-45
Afgelopen
Daniel Davis
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
MAX WELSH Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-72
Afgelopen
Jordan Mondello
Gracie Barra El Paso
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:24
Stephen Lynch 10th Planet Savannah
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-40
Afgelopen
Nicolas Rojas
Team Kalista
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kevin Kordzadze Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-35
Afgelopen
Caleb Mock
Hanto Union Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Grant Roszkowiak Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-67
Afgelopen
Tyler Beaudet
10th Planet Savannah
MAX WELSH Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-54
Afgelopen
Bryant Ocana
American Top Team Black Boxx
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:40
Joseph Filowiat Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-51
Afgelopen
Damian Baltazar
Combatives Unlimited
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Andrew Butler Team Kalista
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-55
Afgelopen
Wayne Taylor
Team Kalista
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joseph Filowiat Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-37
Afgelopen
Grant Roszkowiak
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Michael Taluskie Keishidojo Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-41
Afgelopen
Nicolas Rojas
Team Kalista
Jake Howard Team Kalista Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-75
Afgelopen
Jordan Mondello
Gracie Barra El Paso
Jimmy Greene Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:41
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-70
Afgelopen
Grant Roszkowiak
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
MAX WELSH Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-74
Afgelopen
MAX WELSH
Steele Mccall 10th Planet Savannah Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
F-77
Afgelopen
Steele Mccall
10th Planet Savannah
Jimmy Greene Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12