Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-41
已完成
Shane Bennett
10th Planet West Palm Beach
Won by points - 04:00
Hakeem Hinckson Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-41
已完成
Anthony Gomez Perez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Decision
Mohamed Oueslati American Top Team Aventura/NMB
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
已完成
Evan Rojas
Gracie Barra Kendall
Joseph Giovannone DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-31
已完成
Dylan Beck
10th Planet West Palm Beach
Won by Submission - 04:00
Alex Llopiz Gonzalez FightSports The Falls
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-34
已完成
Amaury Perez
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 01:45
Jair Armatrading Arashiro MMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
C-49
已完成
James Barros
Renzo Gracie Fort Lauderdale
Carlos Reyes Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-42
已完成
Jonathan Martinez
Won by Submission
Michael Tang Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I44
已完成
Jesus Romeo
Fight Sports
Won by points - 04:00
Claudio De La Torre Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
I29
已完成
Jacob Gaber
Temple Martial Arts
Won by Walkover - 05:00
Yuri Huerta Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-43
已完成
Axavier Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Submission - 02:54
Stephen Tham V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
已完成
Jacob Diaz
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
David Calzadilla Evolution MMA Miami Won by Walkover
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-42
已完成
Karla Landivar
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Vania Rodriguez GRACIE BARRA LEGION ASUNCION Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
已完成
Leonardo Cruz
Coral Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 03:54
Ramses “King Ses” Debesa Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-32
已完成
Unknown User
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 01:33
Fabian Montes Evolution MMA Miami
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-42
已完成
Angel Rivas
Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
James Barros Renzo Gracie Fort Lauderdale
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I42
已完成
Aleksander Pecherek
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:25
Dan Jacobs The Armory
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-32
已完成
Gabriel Garcia
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Julio Gutierrez Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia Won by Submission - 01:03
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-44
已完成
Jonathan Martinez
Ryan Conforti 10th Planet West Palm Beach Won by points - 06:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-44
已完成
Katie Hovis
Renzo Gracie Fort Lauderdale
Won by Walkover
Paulina Ortiz Fight Sports Miami
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-33
3:01 pm
Leonardo Cruz
Coral Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Alvaro Linares Fight Sports
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
已完成
Noe Masis Jr
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Won by Walkover
Alex Llopiz Gonzalez FightSports The Falls
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-35
已完成
Amaury Perez
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 02:30
Daniel Espinosa Rilion Gracie Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-43
已完成
Carlos Paredes
Meleiro BJJ (HVH)
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Baeza Round 5 MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-47
已完成
Axavier Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Bradford Beaubrun Villardo Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
I31
已完成
Jacob Gaber
Temple Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:57
Taylor Davis The Armory
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I43
已完成
Justus Westberry
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Won by Submission - 02:34
Los Vazquez Tarzan Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-34
已完成
Juan Ospina
Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Dylan Beck 10th Planet West Palm Beach Won by Submission - 03:24
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
F-43
已完成
Fernando Pichardo
A & M Jiu-Jitsu
Lumen Mendez Fight Sports Miami Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-45
已完成
Danilo Alonso
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Shane Bennett 10th Planet West Palm Beach
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-33
已完成
Israel Gomez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by points - 03:41
Christian Dexter World Class Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I45
已完成
Yan Oliveira
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Robert Valdes Fight Sports Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-43
已完成
Gabriel Garcia
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Submission - 03:59
Leduar Villafana Rilion Gracie Academy