Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
E-34
已完成
Los Vazquez
Tarzan Jiu-Jitsu
Justus Westberry RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach Won by Submission - 01:48
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H-30
已完成
Christopher Mayorga
Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:51
Yuri Huerta Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
F-33
已完成
Daniel Riveron
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Greg Fernandes Gama Filho Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-23
已完成
Matthew Yournet
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
David Samgorodsky VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Decision - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Ultraweight (181 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-42
已完成
Michelle Mena
MMA Masters
Karla Phillips Gracie Barra Orlando Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-29
已完成
Juan Brigadeiro
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Aidan Gonzalez Fight Sports Won by Submission - 02:31
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-31
已完成
Crystal Palomo
Rilion Gracie Academy
Claudia Gutierrez Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-32
已完成
Nikki Herrera
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Melany Henao CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Won by Submission - 03:22
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Ultraweight (101 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
H-25
已完成
Aaliyah Font
Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 01:40
Enmanuel Perez Rilion Gracie Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
I35
已完成
Nicholas Palmer
Burns Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Rene Perez Renzo Gracie Fort Lauderdale
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-35
已完成
Ian Lluch
Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:29
Gonzalo Corral Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-32
已完成
Moises Lastres
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:55
Dylan Sweeney Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Womens Gi / White / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-41
已完成
Madison Askew
Ghost Squad BJJ
Chelsea Johnson Rilion Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 01:16
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H-31
已完成
Taylor Davis
The Armory
Esteban Manrique CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
B-20
已完成
Sebastian Madera
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Diego Escalante Evolution MMA Miami Won by Decision - 00:45
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-24
已完成
Mikaela Florenzan
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Lucas Aspuru Lotus Club Miami Won by Submission - 01:19
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-16
已完成
Sebastion Gonzalez
Gama Filho Martial Arts
James Conti DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:00
JM gi youth 1- 10-11 years solid grey / intermediate / 75-86
(Saturday)
F-24
已完成
Maximiliano Dordelly
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Chris Conti DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
I34
已完成
Victor Freire
Checkmat
Won by points - 08:00
Jonathan Martinez
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
H-34
已完成
Timofey Devochkin
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
RICARDO SILVA Rilion Gracie Academy
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-36
已完成
Ian Lluch
Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Zeus Negron Won by points - 06:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I25
已完成
Joshua Prieb
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Siles Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (186 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-22
已完成
Derek Hernandez
SoFLoBJJ
Tomas Lado Nova Geracao Davie Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-33
已完成
Rebecca Marin
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Aidan Gonzalez Fight Sports
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-34
已完成
Rebecca Marin
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Aidan Gonzalez Fight Sports Won by points - 03:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
已完成
Timofey Devochkin
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Walkover
RICARDO SILVA Rilion Gracie Academy
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-33
已完成
FABIOLA LOZANO
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Won by Submission
Claudia Gutierrez Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H-32
已完成
Christopher Mayorga
Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:34
Esteban Manrique CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-25
已完成
Mikaela Florenzan
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Marrero Fight Sports
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
F-34
已完成
Daniel Riveron
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Greg Fernandes Gama Filho Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-36
已完成
MANUEL SANCHEZ
UFC GYM
Won by points - 04:00
Nick Saab 10th Planet Miami
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
I33
已完成
Gonzalo Corral
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Julien Moreno Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia Won by Submission - 00:34